Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
321 295 Andrew Sloan Male 266 MOPEN 130 04:04:56 04:04:17 320
322 969 Phil Outram Male 267 MV55 11 Sunderland Strollers 04:05:03 04:03:22 316
323 692 Rachel Pilling Female 56 FOPEN 19 Kirkstall Harriers 04:05:05 04:04:41 323
324 817 Eleanor Franks Female 57 FOPEN 20 Kirkstall Harriers 04:05:05 04:04:41 324
325 986 Sandra Campbell Female 58 FV40 11 Trawden AC 04:05:09 04:04:54 326
326 730 Alan Redfern Male 268 MOPEN 131 04:05:37 04:05:23 328
327 565 Andrew Walker Male 269 MV45 42 04:05:41 04:04:43 325
328 671 David Illingworth Male 270 MOPEN 132 04:06:02 04:05:17 327
329 480 Paul Stevenson Male 271 MV50 25 04:06:10 04:05:47 329
330 355 Tony Glynn Male 272 MV45 43 04:06:39 04:05:52 330
331 915 Eileen Telford Female 59 FV45 11 Ellenborough AC 04:06:54 04:06:46 332
332 555 Roy Boddington Male 273 MV55 12 04:07:20 04:06:18 331
333 535 Caroline Kirkbride Female 60 FV50 5 04:07:52 04:06:52 333
334 305 Daniel Froggatt Male 274 MOPEN 133 Pickering Running Club 04:07:59 04:07:18 334
335 253 John Bradley Male 275 MV40 60 04:08:07 04:07:51 342
336 446 Debbie Bland Female 61 FV55 4 Skyrac AC 04:08:18 04:07:36 339
337 774 Chris Chambers Male 276 MV40 61 04:08:21 04:07:43 341
338 403 Patrick Flynn Male 277 MOPEN 134 04:08:23 04:07:26 338
339 572 Donna Haskayne Female 62 FOPEN 21 04:08:25 04:07:40 340
340 956 Jamie Smith Male 278 MOPEN 135 Sedgefield Harriers 04:08:52 04:08:15 345
341 383 Chloe Blagg Female 63 FOPEN 22 04:08:57 04:07:52 343
342 254 John McCann Male 279 MV55 13 Kendal AAC 04:08:58 04:07:18 335
343 966 Dave Legg Male 280 MV45 44 Ponteland Runenrs 04:09:01 04:08:36 346
344 989 Philip Ince Male 281 MV40 62 04:09:08 04:07:21 336
345 445 Chris Heaton Male 282 MV50 26 04:09:15 04:08:12 344
346 438 Myles Gray Male 283 MOPEN 136 04:09:16 04:07:25 337
347 714 Susana Barbosa Female 64 FOPEN 23 04:09:29 04:09:21 350
348 798 Kevin Chambers Male 284 MV40 63 04:09:57 04:09:11 347
349 845 Graham Hughes Male 285 MV40 64 04:10:07 04:09:52 354
350 536 Lorna Hawes Female 65 FV40 12 04:10:10 04:09:17 349
351 760 Jason Lock Male 286 MV40 65 04:10:14 04:09:33 351
352 538 Tracey Pearson Female 66 FV40 13 04:10:15 04:09:15 348
353 663 Alan Davies Male 287 MV50 27 North Wales Road Runners 04:10:48 04:10:21 355
354 903 Brian Mills Male 288 MV55 14 100 Marathon Club 04:10:58 04:10:26 356
355 308 Katie Samuelson Female 67 FOPEN 24 Cambridge & Coleridge 04:11:25 04:09:46 352
356 307 Darren Gillman Male 289 MV40 66 Spa Striders 04:11:25 04:09:46 353
357 871 James Fairfield Male 290 MV40 67 East Cheshire Harriers 04:11:46 04:10:58 357
358 592 Richard Moon Male 291 MV45 45 Wetherby Runners AC 04:11:47 04:11:26 359
359 767 Lee Bennett Male 292 MOPEN 137 Red Rose Runners 04:11:51 04:11:01 358
360 113 Dave Embrey Male 293 MV40 68 04:11:58 04:11:31 360