Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2012

Download Results PDF

Results: 791

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
481 41 Peter Carroll Male 388 MV45 55 04:29:28 04:28:08 482
482 343 Alexander Dixon Male 389 MOPEN 183 04:29:30 04:28:40 488
483 461 Adrian Schonfeld Male 390 MOPEN 184 04:29:32 04:29:06 490
484 297 Jill Peacock Female 94 FV50 5 Winston Runners 04:29:41 04:29:00 489
485 634 Viknesh Selvarajah Male 391 MOPEN 185 04:29:42 04:28:00 480
486 241 John Macholc Male 392 MV50 34 04:29:54 04:27:54 479
487 381 Dan Kane Male 393 MOPEN 186 04:30:05 04:29:40 491
488 968 Alan McGarvie Male 394 MV50 35 04:30:05 04:29:46 492
489 279 Kirsty Fletcher Female 95 FOPEN 33 04:30:13 04:28:25 486
490 499 Lee Welsby Male 395 MOPEN 187 04:30:14 04:28:26 487
491 1089 Judith Anderson Female 96 FV55 4 04:30:41 04:29:49 493
492 260 Steven Tull Male 396 MOPEN 188 04:30:46 04:30:13 495
493 859 Belinda Swain Female 97 FV45 18 Airecentre Pacers 04:30:47 04:30:30 498
494 721 Adam Tullberg Male 397 MOPEN 189 04:31:02 04:28:14 484
495 951 John Howorth Male 398 MV55 13 Wesham Road Runners 04:31:11 04:30:48 501
496 1077 Mike Steel Male 399 MOPEN 190 04:31:26 04:30:37 499
497 596 Darren Carradice Male 400 MV40 93 04:31:27 04:30:22 497
498 842 Paul Hampson Male 401 MOPEN 191 04:31:47 04:30:59 502
499 410 Elise Birks Female 98 FV35 16 04:32:10 04:30:13 496
500 875 Mark Friend Male 402 MV40 94 04:32:14 04:31:52 509
501 562 Sam Jones Male 403 MOPEN 192 04:32:22 04:29:52 494
502 552 Richard Shaw Male 404 MV60 11 Stone Master Marathoners 04:32:22 04:32:03 511
503 37 Sharon Mchugh Female 99 FV35 17 04:33:04 04:32:49 517
504 862 Bob Skelly Male 405 MOPEN 193 04:33:06 04:33:00 519
505 70 Paul Weir Male 406 MV40 95 Striders of Croydon 04:33:22 04:31:52 508
506 68 Karl Fursey Male 407 MV40 96 Black Combe Runners 04:33:30 04:28:07 481
507 720 Christopher Wren Male 408 MV50 36 04:33:43 04:31:41 506
508 465 Mark Wotton Male 409 MV50 37 Teignbridge Trotters 04:33:48 04:30:47 500
509 557 Sian Williams Female 100 FOPEN 34 04:33:51 04:31:09 503
510 1108 Chandra Shekar Male 410 MOPEN 194 04:34:06 04:32:29 513
511 971 Peter Stoelers Male 411 MV45 56 04:34:15 04:31:17 504
512 970 Ronald Rumawatine Male 412 MV50 38 04:34:16 04:31:18 505
513 703 Abigail Salisbury Female 101 FOPEN 35 04:34:29 04:32:22 512
514 411 Amy Bradley Female 102 FOPEN 36 Ripley Running Club 04:34:34 04:34:10 525
515 307 Carol Whittle Female 103 FV50 6 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:37 04:31:45 507
516 660 Helen Towers Female 104 FV50 7 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:34:40 04:31:57 510
517 267 Ian Royal Male 413 MV50 39 04:34:44 04:33:00 518
518 772 Michael McBrien Male 414 MOPEN 195 04:34:46 04:32:46 516
519 594 Andrew Bradshaw Male 415 MOPEN 196 04:34:54 04:34:17 526
520 515 Charles Cowling Male 416 MV45 57 04:34:58 04:34:33 527