Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2012

Download Results PDF

Results: 791

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
521 338 Damian Ashcroft Male 417 MV45 58 04:34:59 04:34:41 529
522 700 Hugh Mcbride Male 418 MV45 59 04:35:16 04:32:37 515
523 701 Colin Stevenson Male 419 MV45 60 04:35:16 04:32:37 514
524 484 Andrew Taylor Male 420 MV40 97 04:35:23 04:34:06 524
525 247 Melvina Scandrett Female 105 FOPEN 37 04:35:28 04:34:37 528
526 305 Samantha Postle Female 106 FOPEN 38 04:35:48 04:35:13 530
527 304 Elizabeth Nield Female 107 FOPEN 39 04:35:48 04:35:14 531
528 490 Jennifer Henderson Female 108 FV45 19 04:36:06 04:35:28 533
529 72 Paul Campton Male 421 MV65 5 04:36:07 04:35:54 535
530 835 Andy Shackleton Male 422 MV65 6 04:36:10 04:33:50 521
531 697 Abbie Young Female 109 FOPEN 40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 04:36:12 04:33:22 520
532 1082 Matthew Bacon Male 423 MOPEN 197 Allithwaite Running Club 04:36:30 04:36:26 540
533 877 Chris Bunker Male 424 MOPEN 198 Carlisle Tri Club 04:36:34 04:36:02 536
534 771 Olu Jatto Male 425 MOPEN 199 York Knavesmire Harriers 04:36:46 04:36:35 542
535 393 Osman Komurcu Male 426 MOPEN 200 04:36:50 04:36:09 537
536 1044 Mark Sleeman Male 427 MOPEN 201 Totley AC 04:36:51 04:35:40 534
537 135 Victoria Leach Female 110 FOPEN 41 Ripley Running Club 04:36:53 04:36:29 541
538 827 Jackie Timms Female 111 FV40 22 Sphinx AC 04:37:03 04:33:57 522
539 826 Mitch Timms Male 428 MV50 40 Sphinx AC 04:37:03 04:33:58 523
540 907 Sandie Donald Female 112 FV35 18 04:37:07 04:36:15 539
541 313 David Groves Male 429 MOPEN 202 04:37:07 04:36:13 538
542 725 Amanda Ross Female 113 FV45 20 Ripon Runners 04:37:13 04:35:19 532
543 379 Beverly Ward Female 114 FOPEN 42 04:38:07 04:37:47 545
544 223 Chris Ashton Male 430 MOPEN 203 04:38:10 04:37:36 544
545 253 Julie Richardson Female 115 FV35 19 04:38:33 04:38:22 547
546 333 Jane Turner Female 116 FV45 21 04:38:35 04:38:24 548
547 684 Sue Hutchinson Female 117 FV40 23 04:39:20 04:37:17 543
548 754 Keith Stuart Male 431 MOPEN 204 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:39:23 04:38:56 553
549 766 Matthew Day Male 432 MOPEN 205 Goyt Valley Striders 04:39:30 04:39:17 555
550 1053 Lisa Duggan Female 118 FV40 24 Bitton Road Runners 04:39:32 04:39:18 557
551 926 Martin Wright Male 433 MV45 61 Ilkley Harriers 04:40:02 04:39:17 556
552 131 Giles Blackburn Male 434 MV45 62 04:40:07 04:39:04 554
553 543 Sarah Lewis Female 119 FV40 25 Amazing Feet Running Club 04:40:09 04:39:25 558
554 978 Deborah Hampsey Female 120 FV40 26 04:40:40 04:38:33 549
555 1124 Adam Thwaites Male 435 MOPEN 206 04:40:41 04:38:34 550
556 188 Derek Hampsey Male 436 MV40 98 04:40:48 04:38:41 551
557 203 Rob Swift Male 437 MOPEN 207 Ripley Running Club 04:40:49 04:40:25 563
558 1123 Andrew Wildsmith Male 438 MOPEN 208 04:40:58 04:38:16 546
559 453 Sarah Northern Female 121 FV40 27 04:41:01 04:39:38 559
560 315 Anna Rowett Female 122 FOPEN 43 04:41:10 04:40:18 562