Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2012

Download Results PDF

Results: 791

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
601 628 Joanne Foster Female 135 FV45 23 Crystal Peaks Runners 04:48:38 04:47:56 601
602 949 Kevin Sangster Male 466 MV40 104 Reading Road Runners 04:48:51 04:48:15 602
603 486 Karen Thrippleton Female 136 FV45 24 04:49:07 04:48:42 606
604 988 Mark Newman Male 467 MOPEN 217 04:49:09 04:48:22 603
605 86 Ian Hunter Male 468 MV55 17 04:50:00 04:49:55 612
606 229 Nicola Booth Female 137 FOPEN 48 04:50:11 04:50:04 613
607 774 Craig Cleaver Male 469 MV40 105 04:50:24 04:50:19 614
608 894 David Beeton Male 470 MV40 106 04:50:47 04:49:10 608
609 1057 Craig Fallon Male 471 MV40 107 04:51:02 04:48:46 607
610 232 Brigitte Groves Female 138 FV50 8 UKnetrunner 04:51:09 04:48:41 604
611 42 Valerie Harrold Female 139 FV60 2 Settle Harriers 04:51:11 04:49:48 611
612 318 Jane Sherriff Female 140 FV35 23 Garstang Running Club 04:51:17 04:49:16 609
613 585 Gareth Rowlands Male 472 MV40 108 04:51:21 04:51:10 622
614 866 Thomas Caley Male 473 MOPEN 218 04:51:22 04:50:51 619
615 82 Penelope Lovegrove Female 141 FV60 3 04:51:22 04:50:40 617
616 1090 Jeannine Sullivan Female 142 FV35 24 South Ribble Runners 04:51:22 04:49:45 610
617 149 Robert Bentley Male 474 MOPEN 219 04:51:23 04:48:42 605
618 190 Claire Duffin Female 143 FV40 32 Ripley Running Club 04:51:30 04:51:07 621
619 387 Mark Myatt Male 475 MOPEN 220 04:51:43 04:51:00 620
620 1126 Liz Tunna Female 144 FOPEN 49 04:52:04 04:50:35 616
621 948 Janet Monaghan Female 145 FV55 6 Bentham Beagles 04:52:12 04:50:50 618
622 743 Verity Birch Female 146 FOPEN 50 04:52:27 04:52:00 625
623 497 Susan Baker Female 147 FV50 9 Cheadle 04:52:29 04:51:37 624
624 530 Nancy Burditt Female 148 FV35 25 Dallam Running Club 04:52:55 04:52:27 627
625 274 Tom Lancaster Male 476 MOPEN 221 04:53:00 04:51:23 623
626 950 John Walker Male 477 MV45 67 04:53:12 04:52:12 626
627 1081 Joni Wilkin Male 478 MOPEN 222 04:53:13 04:50:23 615
628 97 Paul Muggeridge Male 479 MOPEN 223 04:53:43 04:53:03 629
629 329 Tristan Hardwick Male 480 MOPEN 224 04:53:56 04:52:46 628
630 467 Jan Posse Male 481 MOPEN 225 04:53:59 04:53:33 633
631 1078 Audra Banks Female 149 FV45 25 04:54:07 04:54:03 636
632 1095 Tim Sullivan Male 482 MV45 68 Sweatshop Running Community 04:54:47 04:53:10 631
633 167 Elizabeth Davies Female 150 FOPEN 51 04:54:47 04:53:41 635
634 472 Angela Watson Female 151 FOPEN 52 Eden Runners 04:54:57 04:54:48 640
635 185 Russell Harper Male 483 MV50 44 South Cheshire Harriers 04:55:01 04:54:20 637
636 621 Andy Jones Male 484 MV40 109 04:55:09 04:54:26 638
637 855 Sue Stockley Female 152 FV45 26 04:55:21 04:55:02 642
638 407 Simon Peacock Male 485 MV45 69 04:55:32 04:53:38 634
639 161 Colin Griffiths Male 486 MV55 18 Fleet + Crookham AC 04:55:42 04:54:58 641
640 822 Paul Crosby Male 487 MOPEN 226 04:55:46 04:54:42 639