Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2012

Download Results PDF

Results: 791

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
161 424 James Hewell Male 141 MOPEN 64 Wesham Road Runners 03:46:43 03:46:23 159
162 454 Ian Carrick Male 142 MV40 34 03:46:46 03:46:38 165
163 316 Steve Falgate Male 143 MOPEN 65 Cambridge & Coleridge 03:46:52 03:44:11 146
164 141 Karl Tietz Male 144 MV55 4 Ripley Running Club 03:46:59 03:46:52 167
165 867 Howard Kirkbride Male 145 MV45 27 03:47:31 03:47:03 168
166 456 Will Dyson Male 146 MV40 35 03:47:32 03:47:22 170
167 742 Lydia Birch Female 21 FOPEN 10 03:47:34 03:47:16 169
168 127 Toby Price Male 147 MOPEN 66 03:47:37 03:47:22 171
169 1031 Richard Southan Male 148 MOPEN 67 03:47:38 03:47:29 173
170 479 John Joseph Valletta Male 149 MOPEN 68 03:47:43 03:46:28 163
171 1117 Jonathan Kettle Male 150 MOPEN 69 03:47:49 03:47:47 176
172 802 David Wise Male 151 MV40 36 03:48:04 03:47:26 172
173 534 Elizabeth Baggaley Female 22 FOPEN 11 03:48:06 03:46:24 160
174 533 Jonathan Edwards Male 152 MOPEN 70 03:48:06 03:46:26 161
175 433 Simon Jennings Male 153 MV40 37 03:48:07 03:47:41 175
176 658 David Mcguinness Male 154 MOPEN 71 03:48:08 03:47:37 174
177 321 John Burton Male 155 MV45 28 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:48:18 03:48:07 179
178 977 Jed Hirst Male 156 MV40 38 03:48:25 03:47:49 177
179 567 Nicholas Caulfield Male 157 MOPEN 72 03:48:49 03:48:14 180
180 208 Tom Girling Male 158 MOPEN 73 03:48:54 03:48:18 181
181 967 James Thing Male 159 MOPEN 74 03:49:05 03:48:54 183
182 23 Stephen Crosby Male 160 MV40 39 03:49:11 03:49:05 185
183 423 Adrian Evans Male 161 MV40 40 03:49:17 03:49:05 184
184 810 Darren Halsted Male 162 MV40 41 03:49:37 03:49:23 188
185 777 Simon Talbot Male 163 MOPEN 75 03:49:37 03:48:28 182
186 189 Matthew Dallywater Male 164 MOPEN 76 03:49:46 03:49:36 190
187 1088 Philip Fernyhough Male 165 MV40 42 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:49:51 03:49:07 187
188 992 Allison Daly Female 23 FV35 2 03:50:23 03:50:08 192
189 998 Mark Haywood Male 166 MOPEN 77 Steel City Striders 03:50:48 03:49:06 186
190 332 Ian Mair Male 167 MV55 5 Lincoln Wellington AC 03:50:57 03:50:38 196
191 648 Stuart Curd Male 168 MOPEN 78 03:51:03 03:48:04 178
192 442 Sarah Chaudhri Female 24 FV45 5 Cumberland AC 03:51:08 03:50:22 194
193 608 Glenn Hinch Male 169 MOPEN 79 03:51:15 03:50:54 197
194 990 Joe Hawkins Male 170 MOPEN 80 Datchet Dashers 03:51:16 03:51:05 198
195 503 Luke Cody Male 171 MOPEN 81 03:51:27 03:49:35 189
196 314 Craig Sparkes Male 172 MOPEN 82 03:51:29 03:49:48 191
197 709 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Male 173 MOPEN 83 03:51:32 03:51:05 199
198 1041 Danny Cassidy Male 174 MOPEN 84 03:52:08 03:51:58 205
199 782 Martin Crowley Male 175 MOPEN 85 03:52:10 03:51:28 202
200 847 David Bainbridge Male 176 MOPEN 86 03:52:11 03:50:30 195