Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2012

Download Results PDF

Results: 791

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
281 66 Andrew Skirenko Male 240 MV40 56 04:01:31 04:00:37 283
282 816 Peter McGuire Male 241 MOPEN 116 04:01:45 04:01:06 284
283 629 Roisin Turner Female 42 FOPEN 17 Preston Harriers 04:01:46 03:58:39 266
284 437 Andrew Holme Male 242 MV40 57 04:01:52 04:01:28 286
285 1091 Jackie Mitchell Female 43 FV40 12 Vegan Runners 04:01:52 04:01:24 285
286 989 Francis Winand Male 243 MOPEN 117 04:02:16 04:01:58 290
287 903 Paul Bedding Male 244 MV40 58 04:02:19 04:01:30 288
288 727 Tim Owrid Male 245 MV50 22 Stratford upon Avon Athletic C 04:02:33 04:00:25 280
289 114 Peter Mcaughey Male 246 MV40 59 Launceston Roadrunners 04:02:34 04:02:28 298
290 265 James Cattell Male 247 MOPEN 118 04:02:43 04:02:22 295
291 198 Carol Turner Female 44 FV45 8 04:02:43 04:02:05 291
292 1047 Andrew Inglis Male 248 MOPEN 119 04:02:52 04:02:24 296
293 636 Thomas Gwyer Male 249 MOPEN 120 04:02:57 04:02:45 300
294 574 Garry Grant Male 250 MV50 23 04:03:10 04:02:07 292
295 938 Rebecca Davies Female 45 FOPEN 18 Wye Valley Running Club 04:03:15 04:02:41 299
296 468 Sarah Fulwood Female 46 FOPEN 19 04:03:17 04:03:07 302
297 105 Owen Thompson Male 251 MOPEN 121 04:03:24 04:03:07 303
298 529 Jane Leinweber Female 47 FV40 13 04:03:29 04:03:24 304
299 794 Stephen Taylor Male 252 MOPEN 122 04:03:46 04:01:53 289
300 537 Dean Drabble Male 253 MV40 60 Handsworth roadhogs 04:03:58 04:02:11 294
301 963 Adam Baird Male 254 MOPEN 123 04:04:04 04:03:29 305
302 775 Calum Johnston Male 255 MOPEN 124 04:04:15 04:02:54 301
303 324 Richard Bunn Male 256 MV40 61 Peel Road Runners 04:04:20 04:04:13 309
304 216 Carl Hopkinson Male 257 MV45 33 Ripley Running Club 04:04:25 04:04:12 308
305 206 Tim Warner Male 258 MV55 11 Garstang Running Club 04:04:28 04:01:29 287
306 888 Neil Phillips Male 259 MV50 24 04:04:30 04:04:25 312
307 1073 Tim Padfield Male 260 MV45 34 04:04:40 04:04:20 311
308 536 Lea Cowan Female 48 FV35 6 04:04:47 04:04:15 310
309 796 Tobias Sarholz Male 261 MV40 62 04:05:04 04:04:51 315
310 556 Rob Shepherd Male 262 MOPEN 125 04:05:06 04:02:27 297
311 1131 John Tinsley Male 263 MOPEN 126 04:05:08 04:04:50 314
312 582 Kenny Elder Male 264 MOPEN 127 04:05:14 04:02:09 293
313 997 Joanne Howett Female 49 FV40 14 Ripley Running Club 04:05:46 04:05:34 320
314 1076 Kevin Holmes Male 265 MV45 35 04:05:51 04:04:51 316
315 732 Laura Strangeway Female 50 FOPEN 20 Ripon Runners 04:05:58 04:04:05 307
316 864 Angus Forsyth Male 266 MV45 36 jogscotland 04:06:01 04:05:23 319
317 317 Richard Stones Male 267 MOPEN 128 Black Country Triathletes 04:06:05 04:05:45 322
318 1064 David Rayson Male 268 MOPEN 129 04:06:10 04:05:49 323
319 33 Beth Taylor-jones Female 51 FV45 9 04:06:14 04:05:42 321
320 88 Nick Bate Male 269 MOPEN 130 04:06:15 04:05:50 324