Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2013

Download Results PDF

Results: 739

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
481 57 Gary Butterfield Male 372 MOPEN 182 04:33:46 04:33:36 482
482 392 Nicola Henderson Female 110 FVET 40 18 04:34:00 04:30:22 471
483 659 Simon Mitchell Male 373 MVET 50 40 Wootton Road Runners 04:34:59 04:34:21 483
484 988 John Yates Male 374 MOPEN 183 04:35:45 04:34:42 484
485 1006 Hazel Kurz Female 111 FOPEN 48 Fetch Everyone Running Club 04:35:46 04:35:09 488
486 699 Gary Dixon Male 375 MVET 50 41 04:35:54 04:35:47 492
487 116 Toby Hutchings Male 376 MOPEN 184 04:35:57 04:32:35 479
488 665 Colin Longworth Male 377 MVET 55 15 100 Marathon Club 04:36:03 04:36:00 493
489 234 David Parkinson Male 378 MVET 60 6 04:36:11 04:35:40 491
490 964 Julia Patefield Female 112 FVET 45 13 Garstand RC 04:36:39 04:35:01 487
491 400 Jane Warner Female 113 FVET 45 14 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 04:36:42 04:36:22 495
492 577 Zoe Lee Female 114 FOPEN 49 04:36:45 04:35:00 486
493 74 Jeffrey Cole Male 379 MVET 45 51 04:36:49 04:36:05 494
494 419 Samuel Price Male 380 MOPEN 185 04:37:09 04:35:17 490
495 972 Stuart Adamson Male 381 MVET 40 80 04:37:09 04:36:50 498
496 91 Andy Falconer Male 382 MVET 40 81 Knavesmire Harriers 04:37:10 04:36:37 497
497 882 James Barnes Male 383 MVET 50 42 UK Netrunner 04:37:30 04:37:16 499
498 691 Cathie Metcalfe Female 115 FOPEN 50 04:38:10 04:35:13 489
499 883 Robin Sleeman Male 384 MVET 60 7 04:38:10 04:34:48 485
500 363 Angela Colby Female 116 FVET 40 19 Wesham RR 04:38:45 04:38:23 500
501 362 Charles Colby Male 385 MVET 40 82 Wesham RR 04:38:45 04:38:23 501
502 514 Angela Proctor Female 117 FVET 35 25 Elvet Striders 04:39:03 04:36:28 496
503 277 David Taylor Male 386 MVET 40 83 Rugeley & District AC 04:39:28 04:38:24 502
504 745 Nancy Burditt Male 387 MOPEN 186 Dallam Running Club 04:39:30 04:39:26 510
505 617 Maureen Jersby Female 118 FVET 40 20 North York Moors AC 04:39:36 04:39:20 508
506 192 Dave Robson Male 388 MVET 60 8 Elvet Striders 04:39:42 04:39:23 509
507 199 Simon Mottershead Male 389 MOPEN 187 Kenilworth Runners 04:39:50 04:38:28 503
508 655 Stephanie Lunn Female 119 FOPEN 51 04:39:51 04:38:29 504
509 982 Chandra Shekar Male 390 MOPEN 188 04:39:52 04:38:51 505
510 793 Robert Kilsby Male 391 MVET 40 84 Scunthorpe & District AC 04:40:03 04:39:17 506
511 803 Mark Askew Male 392 MOPEN 189 Scunthorpe & District AC 04:40:04 04:39:17 507
512 539 Gordon Hindson Male 393 MVET 40 85 Blackhill Bounders 04:40:17 04:39:42 511
513 457 Catherine Davies Female 120 FOPEN 52 04:40:25 04:40:23 515
514 105 Ray Theedam Parry Female 121 FVET 35 26 04:40:32 04:39:42 512
515 595 Tom Jones Male 394 MOPEN 190 04:40:45 04:39:54 513
516 89 Andy Wilson Male 395 MVET 50 43 04:41:12 04:40:27 516
517 919 Moz Render Male 396 MVET 40 86 York Postal Harriers 04:41:23 04:40:38 518
518 129 Paul Stocks Male 397 MVET 45 52 04:42:07 04:41:02 520
519 632 Linda Brewis Female 122 FOPEN 53 04:42:23 04:41:40 521
520 324 Jonathan Garthwaite Male 398 MOPEN 191 04:42:29 04:40:47 519