Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2013

Download Results PDF

Results: 739

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
561 523 Caroline Hoppe Female 139 FOPEN 56 04:50:33 04:49:32 559
562 605 Richard Standring Male 423 MVET 55 20 04:50:35 04:50:03 561
563 784 John Green Male 424 MVET 40 92 04:51:01 04:50:00 560
564 251 Mark Hanger Male 425 MOPEN 196 04:51:21 04:50:45 565
565 377 Lisa Briggs Female 140 FOPEN 57 Dartford Road Runners 04:51:23 04:51:04 567
566 698 Claire Readey Female 141 FVET 35 29 Elvet Striders 04:51:35 04:51:16 568
567 264 Karl Fursey Male 426 MVET 40 93 Black Combe Runners 04:51:51 04:46:34 545
568 923 Ashley Roylance Female 142 FOPEN 58 04:52:16 04:51:47 569
569 804 Matthew Whitehead Male 427 MOPEN 197 04:52:20 04:50:33 563
570 66 Marie Williamson Female 143 FVET 35 30 Jog Derbyshire Dynamos 04:53:00 04:50:34 564
571 980 Dee Bouderba Female 144 FVET 45 19 York Postal Harriers 04:53:11 04:52:25 573
572 276 Edward Taylor Male 428 MVET 70 1 Rugeley & District AC 04:53:13 04:52:09 570
573 981 Jo Barrett Female 145 FVET 35 31 York Postal Harriers 04:53:16 04:52:30 574
574 520 Jane Macleod Female 146 FVET 60 3 Pitreavie AAC 04:53:17 04:52:37 575
575 775 Benjamin Anchor-Noble Male 429 MOPEN 198 04:53:29 04:50:45 566
576 801 Katharine Selby Female 147 FOPEN 59 04:55:04 04:54:20 584
577 113 Dianne Draper Female 148 FVET 35 32 04:55:06 04:53:27 579
578 612 Avril Illingworth Female 149 FVET 40 24 Abbey Runners Leeds 04:55:12 04:54:59 591
579 498 Ben Pine Male 430 MOPEN 199 Didcot 04:55:14 04:54:15 583
580 1034 Chris Sharp Male 431 MVET 50 48 04:55:15 04:55:10 594
581 67 Dean Lindsey Male 432 MVET 45 59 04:55:15 04:54:34 587
582 65 Geoffrey Storr Male 433 MVET 50 49 04:55:15 04:52:21 571
583 881 Robert Rushing Male 434 MVET 40 94 04:55:29 04:54:29 586
584 645 Elisabeth Grant Female 150 FVET 55 5 04:55:31 04:55:08 593
585 219 Terry Greene Male 435 MVET 60 10 Pickering RC 04:55:32 04:52:22 572
586 118 Lorraine Barry Female 151 FVET 50 8 Swanley & District AC 04:55:34 04:53:47 582
587 615 Claire Plunkett Female 152 FVET 35 33 Halifax Harriers 04:55:37 04:54:46 589
588 204 Anthony Nicholson Male 436 MVET 40 95 04:55:38 04:55:05 592
589 399 Lindsey Bellis Female 153 FOPEN 60 Deestriders RC 04:55:39 04:53:01 576
590 182 Russ Harper Male 437 MVET 50 50 South Cheshire Harriers 04:55:47 04:53:27 580
591 375 Simon Elias Male 438 MVET 55 21 04:55:59 04:55:27 595
592 292 Louise Anderson Female 154 FOPEN 61 04:56:06 04:54:56 590
593 929 Louise Smart Female 155 FVET 45 20 Serpentine RC 04:56:09 04:54:22 585
594 76 Graham Burgess Male 439 MVET 40 96 04:56:17 04:55:56 598
595 897 Joseph Starkey Male 440 MOPEN 200 04:56:25 04:53:06 577
596 353 Helen Barrows Female 156 FOPEN 62 Sweatshop Running Community 04:56:26 04:53:07 578
597 459 Richard Wellburn Male 441 MVET 40 97 100 Marathon Club 04:56:52 04:56:41 600
598 939 Elizabeth Tunna Female 157 FOPEN 63 Ellesmere Port RC 04:56:52 04:53:45 581
599 190 Roger Smith Male 442 MVET 45 60 Stainland Lions RC 04:57:39 04:57:31 601
600 918 Laura Foster Female 158 FOPEN 64 Pitreavie AAC 04:57:43 04:54:38 588