Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2013

Download Results PDF

Results: 739

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
681 1003 Hayley Davidson Female 189 FVET 40 36 05:32:45 05:31:55 679
682 49 Janine McNeill Female 190 FVET 40 37 Thornton Cleveleys 05:33:05 05:32:20 680
683 125 James Quelch Male 493 MOPEN 222 05:33:57 05:33:33 682
684 874 Kate Jayden Female 191 FOPEN 72 West Cheshire AC 05:35:24 05:32:26 681
685 544 Sue Jennings Female 192 FVET 45 23 Elvet Striders 05:37:24 05:34:48 683
686 934 Brian Newham Male 494 MVET 55 25 05:37:46 05:35:12 684
687 569 Craig Webb Male 495 MVET 40 106 05:38:42 05:35:22 686
688 948 David Moles Male 496 MVET 60 14 100 Marathon Club 05:38:46 05:37:47 687
689 108 Karen Washford Female 193 FVET 50 11 Southampton Athletic Club 05:40:34 05:38:13 688
690 943 Paul Milnes Male 497 MVET 50 56 05:40:58 05:38:47 689
691 1021 John Kew Male 498 MVET 55 26 05:42:49 05:35:16 685
692 466 Taff Ashman Male 499 MOPEN 223 05:43:28 05:42:17 691
693 565 Brian Worthington Male 500 MVET 55 27 Birchfield Harriers 05:43:57 05:41:54 690
694 621 Fiona Bulmer Female 194 FVET 45 24 05:44:43 05:44:08 694
695 961 Vixx Thompson Male 501 MOPEN 224 05:45:04 05:42:22 692
696 1038 Peter Duffy Male 502 MOPEN 225 05:45:18 05:43:36 693
697 598 Susan Jones Female 195 FVET 45 25 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 05:47:56 05:47:11 696
698 862 Tony Robson Male 503 MVET 60 15 Stornoway R & AC 05:48:49 05:47:40 697
699 969 Patrick Brown Male 504 MVET 70 2 March AC 05:49:41 05:46:46 695
700 162 Tinu Ogundari Female 196 FVET 40 38 Fetcheveryone 05:50:35 05:50:02 699
701 1009 Cameron Davidson Male 505 MOPEN 226 05:50:56 05:48:18 698
702 69 Penelope Lovegrove Female 197 FVET 60 4 05:52:19 05:50:40 700
703 110 Hollie Bogg Female 198 FOPEN 73 05:53:50 05:51:20 701
704 1030 Sue Adams Female 199 FVET 60 5 05:54:06 05:53:20 702
705 684 David Major Male 506 MVET 45 69 100 Marathon Club 06:01:19 06:01:03 703
706 412 Kath Mee Female 200 FOPEN 74 06:04:48 06:04:11 705
707 142 Anastasia Lincoln Female 201 FVET 55 11 Idle AC 06:05:48 06:02:35 704
708 1029 Paul Adams Male 507 MVET 60 16 06:09:12 06:08:00 706
709 778 Sarah Gilbert Female 202 FVET 35 38 06:10:45 06:10:33 708
710 749 Trevor Neal Male 508 MVET 60 17 New Forest Runners 06:12:33 06:10:10 707
711 404 Jane Hughes Female 203 FVET 55 12 06:13:43 06:11:50 710
712 403 Jon Taylor Male 509 MVET 55 28 06:13:51 06:11:44 709
713 930 Peter Tucker Male 510 MVET 55 29 Gade Valley Harriers 06:17:34 06:15:39 711
714 516 Ernest Barker Male 511 MVET 65 6 100 Marathon Club 06:20:00 06:17:03 712
715 106 Patricia Clatworthy Female 204 FVET 65 1 Dawlish Coasters 06:21:20 06:18:57 714
716 936 Emma Lindop Female 205 FOPEN 75 06:21:24 06:17:38 713
717 367 Neil Dixon Male 512 MVET 45 70 06:23:07 06:22:01 715
718 674 Sue Wickham Female 206 FVET 50 12 Preston Harriers 06:24:27 06:23:55 717
719 229 Bob Jack Male 513 MVET 50 57 Bungay Black Dog Runners 06:25:35 06:23:10 716
720 274 Ria Bright Female 207 FVET 45 26 Dragons RC 06:44:14 06:44:04 718