Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
361 477 Darren Riley Male 289 MVET 45 57 04:28:22 04:27:10 329
362 509 Sarah Wilson Female 73 FOPEN 31 04:28:24 DNF
363 269 Jonathan Brown Male 290 MVET 45 58 04:28:38 04:27:35 332
364 54 Craig Cleaver Male 291 MVET 40 67 South Cheshire Harriers 04:29:01 04:28:32 336
365 712 Louise Keating Female 74 FOPEN 32 04:29:04 04:27:55 333
366 310 Timothy Randall Male 292 MOPEN 121 04:29:08 04:28:45 337
367 790 Angela Colby Female 75 FVET 40 9 Bowland Fell Runners 04:29:15 04:28:28 334
368 764 Colin Legge Male 293 MVET 45 59 04:29:22 04:29:18 340
369 83 Darren Rowe Male 294 MOPEN 122 Cleethorpes & District AC 04:29:23 04:29:13 339
370 339 Matthew Kitchen Male 295 MOPEN 123 Selby Striders 04:29:38 04:28:31 335
371 661 Jacqueline Brett Female 76 FOPEN 33 04:30:08 04:29:01 338
372 266 Shelley Fawcett Female 77 FVET 40 10 Helm Hill Runners 04:30:18 04:29:21 341
373 286 Kerry Blacow Female 78 FVET 40 11 04:30:18 04:29:21 342
374 891 Andy Robinson Male 296 MVET 45 60 Beverley AC 04:30:23 04:30:11 345
375 122 Jordan Lane Male 297 MOPEN 124 04:30:46 04:29:39 343
376 177 Ian Smith Male 298 MVET 50 31 Harmeny AC 04:31:01 04:30:33 349
377 439 Mark Finn Male 299 MOPEN 125 Bedford Harriers AC 04:31:05 04:30:24 347
378 361 Daniel Jephcott Male 300 MOPEN 126 Harlow RC 04:31:07 DNF
379 972 Matthew Bacon Male 301 MOPEN 127 Allithwaite 04:31:12 04:31:06 353
380 700 Marie Martelly Female 79 FOPEN 34 04:31:13 04:30:01 344
381 121 Garry Stevens Male 302 MVET 45 61 04:31:22 04:31:00 352
382 415 Thomas Ward Male 303 MOPEN 128 Dallam Running Club 04:31:22 04:30:26 348
383 67 Ray Theedam Parry Female 80 FVET 35 16 04:31:29 04:31:12 356
384 220 Michelle Atkins Female 81 FVET 45 13 04:31:32 DNF
385 734 Rosie Collis Female 82 FOPEN 35 04:31:37 04:30:13 346
386 557 Ben Stoneman Male 304 MOPEN 129 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 04:31:39 04:31:21 357
387 674 Euan Cowan Male 305 MOPEN 130 04:31:47 04:31:09 355
388 687 Yutaka Okano Male 306 MVET 55 12 04:31:57 04:31:07 354
389 952 James Mahon Male 307 MOPEN 131 Raheny Shamrock AC (Dublin) 04:32:18 04:30:35 350
390 889 David Martin Male 308 MOPEN 132 04:32:19 04:30:36 351
391 78 Ian-Keith Taylor Male 309 MVET 45 62 100 Marathon Club 04:32:23 04:32:05 359
392 130 Brad Kilshaw Male 310 MVET 40 68 04:32:34 04:31:57 358
393 773 Ann-Marie Swallow Female 83 FVET 40 12 04:32:50 04:32:09 360
394 616 Gary Brunning Male 311 MVET 55 13 04:32:55 04:32:21 361
395 156 Nicholas McGuire Male 312 MOPEN 133 04:33:00 DNF
396 490 Gary Lumsden Male 313 MVET 40 69 KDY TRY 04:33:03 04:32:39 363
397 496 Euan McLachlan Male 314 MOPEN 134 04:33:03 04:32:39 364
398 590 Steven Thacker Male 315 MVET 50 32 Ropsley Road Runners 04:33:07 04:32:51 368
399 149 Scott Burnett Male 316 MVET 40 70 04:33:08 04:32:39 365
400 109 Nicola Lewis Female 84 FVET 40 13 04:33:22 04:33:12 371