Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
401 965 John Children Male 317 MOPEN 135 04:33:23 04:32:48 366
402 943 Mark Children Male 318 MOPEN 136 04:33:23 04:32:48 367
403 279 Sarah Illingworth Female 85 FVET 40 14 London Heathside Runners AC 04:33:47 04:32:39 362
404 641 Piet Schreurs Male 319 MVET 55 14 Leudal Atletiek 04:33:54 04:33:42 373
405 941 Jane Macleod Female 86 FVET 60 2 Pitreavie AAC 04:33:59 04:33:09 370
406 28 Peter Samuelson Male 320 MVET 65 3 Spectrum Striders RC 04:34:01 04:33:54 375
407 701 Steven Taylor Male 321 MOPEN 137 04:34:09 04:34:03 378
408 637 Alexandra Whapples Female 87 FVET 45 14 Vocalink Running Club 04:34:16 DNF
409 686 Sam Trendall Male 322 MOPEN 138 04:34:25 04:33:17 372
410 325 Steven Yates Male 323 MVET 45 63 04:34:38 04:33:01 369
411 905 Emma Cross Female 88 FVET 40 15 04:34:44 04:34:17 379
412 478 Ian Morris Male 324 MVET 40 71 04:34:46 04:34:19 380
413 655 Ann Hall Female 89 FVET 45 15 04:34:47 04:34:01 377
414 388 Julie Dumpleton Female 90 FVET 45 16 04:34:58 04:33:56 376
415 241 Diane Gale Female 91 FVET 45 17 04:35:12 04:33:49 374
416 911 Noel Jones Male 325 MVET 50 33 Bedford Harriers AC 04:35:17 04:34:56 383
417 597 Edward Hammond Male 326 MVET 45 64 04:35:23 04:34:51 382
418 799 William Kelly Male 327 MOPEN 139 04:35:25 04:34:57 384
419 894 Ian Maloney Male 328 MVET 50 34 04:35:30 DNF
420 956 Robert Rushing Male 329 MVET 40 72 04:35:41 DNF
421 551 Cathie Hall Female 92 FVET 35 17 04:35:52 04:34:26 381
422 450 David Page Male 330 MVET 50 35 Harlow Running Club 04:35:58 04:35:13 387
423 865 Dianne McMillan Female 93 FVET 45 18 Hoad Hill Harriers 04:36:09 04:35:03 386
424 728 Helen Towers Female 94 FVET 50 7 Hoad Hill Harriers 04:36:09 04:35:03 385
425 571 David Wilson Male 331 MOPEN 140 04:36:18 04:35:21 388
426 866 Roseanne Rogers-Kelly Female 95 FOPEN 36 04:36:35 04:35:32 389
427 611 Helen Barrows Female 96 FOPEN 37 04:36:43 04:36:18 391
428 188 John-Paul Stichbury Male 332 MOPEN 141 04:36:45 04:36:00 390
429 467 Alan Redfern Male 333 MOPEN 142 Mersey-Tri 04:36:50 04:36:37 392
430 982 David Green Male 334 MVET 55 15 100 Marathon Club 04:37:04 04:36:52 393
431 126 Carole Jones Female 97 FVET 60 3 Brecon AC 04:37:47 04:37:02 394
432 141 Lorna Gold Female 98 FVET 50 8 FERC 04:37:52 04:37:40 395
433 438 Julie Aubrey-Williams Female 99 FVET 45 19 04:38:31 04:38:12 399
434 419 Mark Baggaley Male 335 MOPEN 143 04:38:32 04:38:12 398
435 436 Gary Jewell Male 336 MVET 45 65 04:38:33 04:38:13 400
436 640 Ian Pammenter Male 337 MVET 45 66 UKA 04:38:38 04:38:30 404
437 800 Matthew Stant Male 338 MOPEN 144 04:38:51 04:38:23 402
438 539 Kelvin Parkin Male 339 MVET 40 73 04:39:02 04:38:10 397
439 860 Simon Woodrow Male 340 MVET 55 16 04:39:11 04:38:02 396
440 847 Paul O'Hara Male 341 MVET 45 67 Pbf Running club 04:39:23 04:38:29 403