Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
601 22 Terry Vickers Female 162 FOPEN 56 London Heathside Runners AC 05:22:02 05:21:02 544
602 798 Ronalt Sibanyoni Male 440 MOPEN 180 05:22:26 05:21:58 549
603 981 Ray McCurdy Male 441 MVET 45 81 05:22:31 05:21:30 547
604 802 Paul McGowne Male 442 MOPEN 181 05:23:12 05:22:41 551
605 822 Tom Hulbert Male 443 MOPEN 182 05:23:41 05:22:34 550
606 60 Jonathan Hillary Male 444 MVET 45 82 05:24:16 DNF
607 542 Kevin Chilvers Male 445 MVET 65 6 05:25:07 05:25:01 552
608 31 Sarah Morgan Female 163 FOPEN 57 05:26:08 DNF
609 90 David Pye Male 446 MVET 60 10 Amazing Feet RC 05:26:57 05:26:01 553
610 491 Simon Green Male 447 MOPEN 183 05:27:50 05:27:01 555
611 492 Aidan Raybould Male 448 MVET 40 103 05:27:50 05:27:01 554
612 414 Chloe Botting Female 164 FOPEN 58 05:27:52 05:27:26 558
613 836 Rhys Wilkins Male 449 MOPEN 184 05:27:55 05:27:13 556
614 758 Josh Clark Male 450 MOPEN 185 05:28:02 05:27:24 557
615 648 Nicola Falconer Female 165 FOPEN 59 05:28:15 05:28:03 563
616 312 Robert Douglas Male 451 MOPEN 186 05:28:17 05:27:32 559
617 168 Michael Clarke Male 452 MVET 40 104 05:28:42 05:28:04 564
618 958 Richard Bennett Male 453 MVET 50 44 05:28:56 05:27:46 562
619 174 Mandy Keenan Female 166 FVET 50 17 South Ribble Runners 05:28:57 05:27:37 560
620 77 Alison Evans Female 167 FVET 40 28 South ribble runners 05:28:58 05:27:37 561
621 95 David Ferrier Male 454 MVET 50 45 05:30:02 05:29:07 565
622 744 Tristan Reid Male 455 MOPEN 187 05:30:07 05:29:29 566
623 93 Susan Jones Female 168 FVET 45 33 Thornton Cleveleys Running Clu 05:30:58 05:29:55 568
624 718 Maggie Oldham Female 169 FVET 45 34 05:30:58 05:29:48 567
625 900 Darren Cornwall Male 456 MVET 45 83 05:31:16 05:30:57 571
626 267 Claire Bridge Female 170 FVET 40 29 Blackburn Harriers & AC 05:31:30 05:30:45 569
627 786 Rebecca Atkinson Female 171 FOPEN 60 Helm Hill Runners 05:31:35 05:30:52 570
628 355 James Doolan Male 457 MVET 40 105 Liverpool Pembroke AC 05:31:55 05:31:25 572
629 49 Helen Boyer Female 172 FVET 40 30 Preston Harriers 05:32:27 05:31:42 573
630 526 Sue Wickham Female 173 FVET 50 18 Preston Harriers 05:32:48 05:32:01 576
631 771 Stephen Price Male 458 MVET 50 46 Liverpool RC 05:33:11 05:31:45 574
632 102 Paul Watts Male 459 MVET 45 84 Wye Valley Runners 05:33:11 05:31:45 575
633 964 Adam Young Male 460 MOPEN 188 05:34:06 05:33:44 578
634 212 Charles Staniforth Male 461 MVET 45 85 05:34:08 05:33:35 577
635 224 Sarah Loxley Female 174 FVET 40 31 05:35:10 05:34:52 580
636 223 Peter Holladay Male 462 MOPEN 189 05:35:10 05:34:52 581
637 867 Danielle Ashton Female 175 FOPEN 61 05:35:49 05:34:46 579
638 401 Sue Jennings Female 176 FVET 45 35 Elvet Striders 05:36:47 05:35:44 582
639 550 Diane Armstrong Female 177 FVET 35 26 Bentham Beagles Running Club 05:37:38 05:36:47 583
640 545 Clare Robinson Female 178 FVET 40 32 Bentham Beagles 05:37:39 05:36:48 584