Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
641 743 Sarah Pinkerton Female 179 FVET 40 33 05:38:01 05:37:21 585
642 598 Kathryn Kelly Female 180 FOPEN 62 Walney Wind Cheetahs 05:39:19 05:38:32 586
643 161 Esther Meakes Female 181 FVET 55 3 Adventure Bootcamp Marlow 05:40:40 05:39:30 587
644 247 Lucie Matthews Female 182 FVET 40 34 05:40:41 05:39:30 588
645 163 Cliff Turner Male 463 MVET 50 47 05:40:41 05:39:30 589
646 874 John Brown Male 464 MVET 60 11 Cheadle RC 05:40:52 05:39:41 590
647 302 Anna Dagnall Female 183 FOPEN 63 05:41:45 05:40:56 592
648 301 Leanne Bailey Female 184 FOPEN 64 05:41:46 05:40:56 591
649 980 Natasha Blackburn Female 185 FVET 40 35 05:41:53 05:41:19 594
650 586 Adam Theobald Male 465 MOPEN 190 Coniston Fell Runners 05:41:57 05:41:13 593
651 592 Chris Berends-Sheriff Male 466 MOPEN 191 05:44:13 05:43:19 595
652 747 Mark Willcocks Male 467 MVET 45 86 Plymouth 05:44:19 05:43:43 596
653 748 Kitty North Female 186 FVET 50 19 05:46:13 05:45:20 597
654 685 Stuart Cocklin Male 468 MOPEN 192 UKA 05:46:26 05:45:34 598
655 535 Trev Hope Male 469 MVET 45 87 Hermitage Harriers RC 05:47:59 05:47:16 599
656 345 Jane Cronshaw Female 187 FVET 35 27 05:51:15 05:50:28 600
657 346 Dawn Bowker Female 188 FVET 45 36 05:51:16 05:50:28 601
658 552 Daniel Halpin Male 470 MVET 40 106 05:54:07 05:52:54 602
659 398 Brian Botting Male 471 MVET 55 22 Truro RC 05:54:45 05:54:20 603
660 863 Jayne Wetherley Female 189 FVET 45 37 05:57:42 05:56:37 604
661 785 Julia Rodwell Female 190 FVET 40 36 05:57:43 05:56:38 605
662 738 David Moles Male 472 MVET 60 12 100 Marathon Club 05:58:27 05:56:58 606
663 262 Penny Moreton Female 191 FVET 55 4 Glaxo Hoad hill Harriers 05:58:40 05:57:29 607
664 148 Merane Todd Female 192 FVET 35 28 Bingley Harriers & AC 05:58:52 05:57:57 609
665 892 Julie Newnham Female 193 FVET 50 20 Hoad Hill Harriers 05:59:00 05:57:54 608
666 166 Christine Bradley Female 194 FVET 45 38 06:00:08 05:59:54 612
667 948 Paul Milnes Male 473 MVET 50 48 06:00:31 05:59:23 611
668 788 David Major Male 474 MVET 45 88 100 Marathon Club 06:00:39 05:59:16 610
669 139 Annie Tollafield Female 195 FVET 35 29 06:06:10 06:05:22 613
670 915 Angela Foster Female 196 FOPEN 65 06:12:33 06:11:12 614
671 80 Debbie Vince Female 197 FVET 55 5 Dagenham 88 Runners 06:12:34 06:11:14 615
672 876 Susan Adams Female 198 FVET 60 5 York Knavesmire Harriers 06:12:34 06:12:16 616
673 145 Paul Weir Male 475 MVET 45 89 06:21:07 06:19:26 617
674 651 Ben Ashworth Male 476 MOPEN 193 06:31:11 06:30:13 620
675 760 Daron Gregory Male 477 MVET 40 107 06:31:11 06:30:05 619
676 20 Tim Exley Male 478 MVET 40 108 06:31:11 06:30:05 618
677 62 Patricia Clatworthy Female 199 FVET 60 6 Dawlish Coasters 06:31:27 06:30:49 621
678 123 Trevor Neal Male 479 MVET 65 7 New Forest Runners 06:31:46 06:31:09 622
679 328 Anastasia Lincoln Female 200 FVET 55 6 Idle AC 06:32:25 06:31:10 623
680 137 So Mei Chan Female 201 FVET 40 37 100 Marathon Club 06:32:49 06:32:02 625