Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 140 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 23 FVET 45 3 03:45:47 DNF
122 806 Robert Quane Male 99 MVET 45 21 Northern AC 03:45:59 03:45:32 112
123 400 Keith Robson Male 100 MVET 40 26 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB (NEMC 03:46:20 03:46:13 114
124 541 Karen Gray Female 24 FVET 50 2 Todmorden Harriers 03:46:24 03:46:17 115
125 370 Marc Mason Male 101 MVET 55 2 North Yorks Moors AC 03:46:47 03:45:57 113
126 66 John Worthington Male 102 MVET 50 11 03:46:48 03:46:46 117
127 514 Thomas Munt Male 103 MVET 50 12 Team Kennet 03:47:00 DNF
128 513 Nicky Whitley Female 25 FOPEN 9 Egdon Heath Harriers 03:47:04 03:46:41 116
129 833 Glyn Taylor Male 104 MVET 45 22 03:47:15 03:47:10 118
130 531 Mike Cross Male 105 MVET 45 23 03:47:19 03:47:13 119
131 675 Stephen Robinson Male 106 MVET 40 27 Knowsley Harriers 03:47:26 03:47:18 120
132 933 Allison Daly Female 26 FVET 35 7 Kendal AAC 03:47:45 03:47:40 122
133 625 Stephanie Wilson Female 27 FVET 35 8 Saltaire Striders 03:47:55 03:47:46 124
134 953 Emma Preston Female 28 FOPEN 10 03:48:03 03:47:54 125
135 882 Richard Rex Male 107 MVET 40 28 City of Hull AC 03:48:13 03:47:46 123
136 217 Jack Lloyd Male 108 MOPEN 42 03:48:36 03:47:29 121
137 843 Graham Cook Male 109 MOPEN 43 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 03:49:36 03:49:26 127
138 725 Tim Long Male 110 MVET 45 24 03:49:48 03:49:37 128
139 755 Phil Dixon Male 111 MVET 40 29 03:49:59 03:49:26 126
140 935 Erik Hampton Male 112 MVET 45 25 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 03:50:23 03:49:52 131
141 842 James Wilson Male 113 MOPEN 44 03:50:45 03:50:38 135
142 630 Rachel Barnes Female 29 FOPEN 11 03:50:46 03:49:38 129
143 825 Clare Briggs Female 30 FVET 35 9 North Shields Polytechnic AC 03:50:58 03:50:38 134
144 575 Claire Harrison Female 31 FVET 35 10 Bourton Roadrunners 03:51:04 03:50:37 133
145 932 Keith Rose Male 114 MOPEN 45 03:51:07 03:49:53 132
146 606 Daniel Norris Male 115 MOPEN 46 03:51:34 03:49:46 130
147 699 Eleanor Peach Female 32 FOPEN 12 03:51:45 03:51:23 136
148 581 Stuart Braines Male 116 MOPEN 47 03:52:23 03:51:33 137
149 366 John Spauls Male 117 MOPEN 48 Cleethorpes & District AC 03:52:39 03:52:30 140
150 656 Kevin Clements Male 118 MVET 45 26 Burnham-on-Sea Harriers 03:52:46 03:51:49 138
151 283 Adrian Brooks Male 119 MOPEN 49 Tyne Bridge Harriers 03:52:47 03:52:01 139
152 120 Jan Smith Female 33 FVET 45 4 Skipton AC 03:52:58 03:52:35 142
153 468 David Stevens Male 120 MVET 50 13 03:53:05 03:52:33 141
154 955 Billy Burns Male 121 MVET 40 30 03:53:10 03:52:55 145
155 910 Mike Tyson Male 122 MVET 45 27 03:53:14 DNF
156 936 Andy Peel Male 123 MVET 40 31 03:53:19 03:52:51 144
157 759 Steve Pettitt Male 124 MVET 45 28 03:53:20 03:52:41 143
158 342 Brandon Titterington Male 125 MVET 50 14 03:53:36 03:53:25 149
159 669 Stephen Pattison Male 126 MVET 55 3 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:53:47 03:53:18 148
160 332 Alan Homer Male 127 MOPEN 50 03:53:49 03:53:47 152