Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2014

Download Results PDF

Results: 694

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
161 481 Daniel Plant Male 128 MOPEN 51 03:53:55 03:53:00 146
162 529 John Grundy Male 129 MOPEN 52 03:53:58 03:53:31 150
163 431 Michael Jubb Male 130 MOPEN 53 03:54:02 DNF
164 560 Iain Conley Male 131 MVET 40 32 03:54:11 03:53:35 151
165 950 Maxine Russell Female 34 FVET 35 11 03:54:16 03:54:06 154
166 500 Janet Dickson Female 35 FVET 35 12 03:54:16 03:53:12 147
167 537 Ben Hopkin Male 132 MOPEN 54 03:54:44 03:54:14 155
168 382 Julian Mander Male 133 MVET 40 33 03:54:46 03:54:44 159
169 962 Paul Corbett Male 134 MVET 45 29 03:54:59 03:54:03 153
170 318 Derek Blount Male 135 MVET 50 15 Helensburgh 03:55:09 03:54:23 156
171 791 Charles Colby Male 136 MVET 40 34 Bowland Fell Runners 03:55:11 03:54:24 157
172 913 Chris Musther Male 137 MOPEN 55 Wakefield Triathlon Club 03:55:19 03:55:08 160
173 580 Graham Steven Male 138 MOPEN 56 Cambridge Triathlon Club 03:55:29 03:54:39 158
174 486 Michael Tomlinson Male 139 MVET 45 30 03:55:39 03:55:33 162
175 596 Ryan Parker Male 140 MOPEN 57 03:55:59 DNF
176 595 Rees Hales Male 141 MOPEN 58 03:55:59 03:55:11 161
177 753 Maria Andrade Female 36 FVET 35 13 03:56:24 03:55:52 164
178 681 Amy Hayes Female 37 FOPEN 13 03:56:26 03:55:47 163
179 617 Julie Graham Female 38 FVET 50 3 Garstang 03:56:38 03:56:14 166
180 796 Edward Gaffney Male 142 MOPEN 59 03:56:44 DNF
181 880 Peter Lloyd Male 143 MVET 40 35 South Cheshire Harriers 03:56:50 03:56:22 167
182 135 Phil Babb Male 144 MVET 40 36 03:56:51 03:56:39 169
183 967 Nick Kelly Male 145 MVET 45 31 Horwich RMI Harriers 03:56:54 03:56:31 168
184 461 Paul Sutherland Male 146 MVET 45 32 03:57:02 03:56:44 170
185 143 Simon Hassett Male 147 MVET 40 37 Swanley & District AC 03:57:16 03:57:10 172
186 396 Mark McCarthy Male 148 MVET 45 33 03:57:17 03:56:12 165
187 908 Tim Hedges Male 149 MVET 40 38 03:57:28 03:56:59 171
188 494 Duane Daugherty Male 150 MVET 50 16 100 Marathon Club 03:57:39 03:57:31 174
189 75 Richard Kent Male 151 MVET 45 34 03:57:46 03:57:31 173
190 534 Gary Wade Male 152 MVET 55 4 100 Marathon Club 03:57:53 03:57:46 177
191 919 David Smith Male 153 MVET 45 35 Trawden AC 03:57:54 03:57:49 178
192 255 Danny Hirst Male 154 MOPEN 60 Andems Runners 03:58:10 03:57:51 179
193 650 Andrew Davies Male 155 MVET 60 2 Bridgnorth Runnning Club 03:58:13 03:58:10 180
194 178 Ian Cranston Male 156 MOPEN 61 03:58:22 03:57:34 175
195 59 Sandra Wolanski Female 39 FVET 50 4 Headington Road Runners 03:58:28 03:58:26 182
196 201 Lindsay Dunn Female 40 FOPEN 14 PB Fitness RC 03:58:35 03:57:42 176
197 710 Terry Poole Male 157 MVET 55 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 03:58:43 03:58:16 181
198 937 Andy Holme Male 158 MVET 40 39 03:58:49 03:58:31 185
199 934 Robert Smith Male 159 MVET 45 36 03:59:01 03:58:29 184
200 359 David Hudson Male 160 MVET 55 6 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:59:02 03:58:33 186