Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2015

Download Results PDF

Results: 706

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
161 637 David McStay Male 141 MOPEN 70 03:47:06 03:46:52 162
162 544 Jonny Mcstay Male 142 MOPEN 71 03:47:06 03:46:53 163
163 121 Jonathan Phillips Male 143 MV50 22 Compton Harriers RC 03:47:08 03:46:07 159
164 562 Richard Kent Male 144 MV45 14 03:47:14 03:46:56 166
165 708 Tanya Addison Female 21 FV40 2 03:47:16 03:46:57 167
166 893 Peter Tinsley Male 145 MV45 15 Southport Waterloo AC 03:47:21 03:47:04 169
167 913 Ian Birch Male 146 MV40 31 03:47:22 03:46:29 161
168 279 Tim Crosby Male 147 MV50 23 03:47:39 03:46:55 165
169 750 Benjamin Wright Male 148 MOPEN 72 03:47:51 03:47:42 171
170 889 Kristian Walker Female 22 FV40 3 03:48:09 03:47:09 170
171 682 Joanna Hopkins Female 23 FV35 12 03:48:16 03:47:01 168
172 448 David Feely Male 149 MOPEN 73 Ilkeston RC 03:48:42 03:48:25 172
173 766 Graham Driver Male 150 MV45 16 Spectrum Striders RC 03:49:02 03:48:37 174
174 284 David Bond Male 151 MOPEN 74 Low Fell RC 03:49:11 03:48:43 175
175 71 Natalie Curgenven Female 24 FV35 13 03:49:21 03:48:35 173
176 578 Donna Whitehead Female 25 FV40 4 03:49:35 03:48:56 176
177 916 Hilary Hennah Female 26 FV40 5 parkside panthers barrow in fu 03:49:43 03:49:20 177
178 753 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 27 FV45 3 100 Marathon Club 03:49:56 03:49:42 178
179 389 Tim Grimwood Male 152 MOPEN 75 03:50:10 03:50:04 181
180 858 Liam Powell Male 153 MOPEN 76 03:50:20 03:49:58 180
181 559 Keith Bryant Male 154 MV50 24 03:50:25 03:50:14 182
182 817 Helen Newton Female 28 FV35 14 Kendal AAC 03:50:39 03:49:55 179
183 878 Peter Hayler Male 155 MV60 1 Northern Veterans AC 03:50:44 03:50:24 183
184 690 Claire Galpin Female 29 FV45 4 03:50:56 03:50:51 186
185 66 Jim Harbidge Male 156 MV45 17 Beverley AC 03:51:10 03:51:07 187
186 278 Anthony Dunn Male 157 MV45 18 03:51:19 03:50:47 185
187 936 Kevin Day Male 158 MV45 19 Goyt Valley Striders 03:51:19 03:50:34 184
188 196 Robert Lowe Male 159 MV55 8 03:51:23 03:51:07 188
189 230 Steven Butts Male 160 MV40 32 Ilkley Harriers AC 03:52:01 03:51:55 192
190 173 George Fairbrother Male 161 MV50 25 Orpington Road Runners 03:52:03 03:51:17 189
191 141 Paul Munley Male 162 MOPEN 77 03:52:07 03:51:26 190
192 866 David Parry Male 163 MV55 9 100 Marathon Club 03:52:10 03:52:08 195
193 950 Andrew Burton Male 164 MV40 33 03:52:12 03:52:01 193
194 752 Mark Arrowsmith Male 165 MOPEN 78 03:52:15 03:52:07 194
195 594 Richard Harrison Male 166 MV45 20 City of Hull AC 03:52:26 03:51:30 191
196 561 Ollie Colman Male 167 MOPEN 79 03:52:34 03:52:19 196
197 147 Bruce Hardy Male 168 MOPEN 80 03:52:45 03:52:38 198
198 673 Sam Scott Male 169 MOPEN 81 03:52:57 03:52:23 197
199 83 Michael Tomlinson Male 170 MV45 21 03:53:06 03:52:54 200
200 547 Eck Anderson Male 171 MOPEN 82 Anster Haddies 03:53:35 03:53:27 201