Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2015

Download Results PDF

Results: 706

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
241 122 Thomas Ferguson Male 201 MOPEN 96 03:59:21 03:58:17 237
242 567 Salvatore Melidoni Male 202 MV45 28 03:59:41 03:59:30 250
243 910 Rudi Colman Male 203 MOPEN 97 03:59:41 03:59:26 249
244 492 Michael Tomkins Male 204 MOPEN 98 03:59:42 03:59:17 247
245 794 Lorenzo Franchi Male 205 MV40 40 Hitchin Running Club 03:59:45 03:59:39 252
246 346 Ian Casswell Male 206 MOPEN 99 03:59:45 03:59:02 245
247 331 Liz Wickham Female 41 FOPEN 11 03:59:45 03:59:00 244
248 948 Joanne Stocks Female 42 FV35 17 Redhill Road Runners 03:59:46 03:58:25 240
249 560 Zoran Stancic Male 207 MV50 28 04:00:00 03:58:50 243
250 171 Brendan Rendall Male 208 MOPEN 100 04:00:08 03:59:25 248
251 942 Katie Small Female 43 FOPEN 12 04:00:09 03:59:11 246
252 818 Stephen Braithwaite Male 209 MV40 41 Kendal AAC 04:00:11 03:59:43 253
253 714 Helen Owens Female 44 FV40 8 Helsby (BICC) RC 04:00:16 03:59:59 255
254 160 Louise Venables Female 45 FOPEN 13 York triathlon club 04:00:16 03:59:36 251
255 806 Anthony Barnes Male 210 MV45 29 04:00:40 04:00:26 258
256 76 Jonathan Ford Male 211 MV45 30 St. Helens Sutton AC 04:00:50 04:00:00 256
257 641 Joseph Llewellyn Male 212 MOPEN 101 04:00:53 03:59:45 254
258 837 Kevin Charleston Male 213 MOPEN 102 04:01:02 04:00:31 259
259 580 Danny Cassidy Male 214 MOPEN 103 04:01:09 04:00:59 263
260 675 Ben Wittenberg Male 215 MOPEN 104 Southport Waterloo AC 04:01:14 04:00:18 257
261 208 Lucy Cowton Female 46 FOPEN 14 Elvet Striders 04:01:24 04:00:35 260
262 875 Colin Douglas Male 216 MV45 31 Helensburgh AAC 04:01:34 04:01:12 264
263 533 Chen Wang Male 217 MOPEN 105 Serpentine RC 04:01:37 04:00:55 261
264 644 Lucjan Bunkowicz Male 218 MOPEN 106 04:01:51 04:01:43 267
265 255 Lisa Spratling Female 47 FV45 7 Eden Runners 04:02:01 04:01:25 265
266 113 Geoff Brown Male 219 MV45 32 Farnham Runners 04:02:03 04:00:56 262
267 687 Lee Bennett Male 220 MV40 42 04:02:18 04:02:10 271
268 809 Joe Ashton Male 221 MOPEN 107 04:02:21 04:02:15 273
269 617 Tony Walker Male 222 MV50 29 04:02:28 04:01:26 266
270 692 Emily Wallingford Female 48 FOPEN 15 04:02:32 04:02:12 272
271 961 Daniel Stocks Male 223 MOPEN 108 Bentham Beagles 04:02:43 04:01:49 268
272 556 Sonia Hutchby Female 49 FV35 18 04:02:47 04:02:30 278
273 304 Jason Newman Male 224 MOPEN 109 04:02:52 04:02:29 277
274 838 Andrew Schofield Male 225 MV45 33 Royton RR 04:02:59 04:02:01 269
275 345 Ben Gent Male 226 MV40 43 04:03:02 04:02:04 270
276 289 David Cummins Male 227 MV45 34 04:03:03 04:02:34 279
277 541 Mark Coulson Male 228 MV40 44 04:03:14 04:02:18 274
278 174 Jessica Lovell Female 50 FV35 19 Wallasey AC 04:03:38 04:03:12 280
279 557 Matt Jones Male 229 MOPEN 110 04:03:38 04:02:22 276
280 870 Sharon Matthews Female 51 FV40 9 04:03:42 04:02:18 275