Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2016

Download Results PDF

Results: 535

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
121 495 James Ellen Male 105 MOPEN 44 03:52:26 03:51:58 120
122 656 Dennis Valums Male 106 MV50 13 03:52:37 03:52:25 122
123 74 Sarah Galloway Female 17 FV45 6 03:52:49 03:52:33 124
124 654 Roy Woodland Male 107 MV55 6 03:52:52 03:52:27 123
125 44 Catherine Carrdus Female 18 FV40 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 3380001 03:52:57 03:52:51 125
126 324 Andrew Egan Male 108 MOPEN 45 03:53:02 03:52:52 126
127 317 Sara Abbott Female 19 FV35 3 03:53:25 03:53:21 127
128 349 Andrew Sumner Male 109 MV45 24 03:53:29 03:53:24 128
129 432 Ian Gaunt Male 110 MOPEN 46 03:53:42 03:53:31 129
130 295 Darren Leeming Male 111 MV40 20 03:54:07 03:53:47 130
131 51 Peter Dennett Male 112 MV45 25 100 MARATHON CLUB 2981222 03:54:07 03:54:03 131
132 509 Penny Plowright Female 20 FOPEN 6 03:54:19 03:54:11 132
133 58 Jason Newman Male 113 MOPEN 47 03:54:52 03:54:42 133
134 661 Helen Newton Female 21 FV35 4 03:55:41 03:55:37 136
135 242 Gillian Stokes Female 22 FOPEN 7 03:56:03 03:55:56 139
136 591 Lee Geist Male 114 MV40 21 RAZZERS RUNNERS 3258019 03:56:04 03:54:59 134
137 140 Wendy Groom Female 23 FV35 5 03:56:07 03:55:55 138
138 619 Sarah Sutcliffe Female 24 FOPEN 8 03:56:17 03:55:34 135
139 582 Charles Colby Male 115 MV45 26 03:56:27 03:55:50 137
140 372 David Millington Male 116 MOPEN 48 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 3234563 03:56:38 03:56:29 140
141 207 Jeremy Wright Male 117 MV50 14 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 2866782 03:57:30 03:56:59 141
142 10 Jim Coldwell Male 118 MV40 22 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 03:58:02 03:57:44 144
143 415 Phil Jones Male 119 MOPEN 49 03:58:05 03:57:05 142
144 638 Danny Seddon-Roberts Male 120 MOPEN 50 03:58:20 03:58:10 146
145 416 Nicola Clark Female 25 FV40 5 03:58:25 03:57:42 143
146 626 Andrew Burton Male 121 MV40 23 03:58:36 03:58:18 148
147 455 Peter Foulds Male 122 MOPEN 51 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 3515551 03:58:39 03:57:55 145
148 481 Matt Offer Male 123 MOPEN 52 03:58:42 03:58:32 150
149 616 Nicolas Pettit Male 124 MV65 1 MINEHEAD RUNNING CLUB 2995463 03:58:49 03:58:47 151
150 583 Angela Colby Female 26 FV45 7 03:58:52 03:58:15 147
151 487 Ian Meyrick Male 125 MV40 24 03:59:00 03:58:25 149
152 138 Gregg Coull Male 126 MOPEN 53 03:59:20 03:59:12 152
153 139 Graham Coull Male 127 MV50 15 03:59:31 03:59:23 153
154 545 Anne-Marie Whyte Female 27 FV35 6 04:00:11 03:59:59 154
155 486 Oliver Carter Male 128 MOPEN 54 04:00:54 04:00:53 157
156 163 Jess Hayward Female 28 FOPEN 9 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS CROSS COUN 04:00:56 04:00:09 155
157 629 Kevin Gorry Male 129 MOPEN 55 WALLASEY AC 3276443 04:01:06 04:00:51 156
158 94 Graham Grout Male 130 MV55 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC - 3173557 04:01:26 04:00:55 158
159 390 Richard Davies Male 131 MV40 25 BRJ RUN AND TRI 3117456 04:02:00 04:01:30 159
160 296 Eddie Warren Male 132 MOPEN 56 04:02:27 04:01:40 160