Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
81 1172 Russ Corsini Male 77 MV60 1 DARWEN DASHERS 03:32:10 03:32:05 83
82 203 Michael Lee Male 78 MV40 12 03:32:15 03:32:09 84
83 640 James Hardie Male 79 MOPEN 39 03:32:38 03:31:43 82
84 967 Nathanael Ingram Male 80 MOPEN 40 03:32:45 03:32:42 85
85 680 Christopher Mead Male 81 MOPEN 41 03:32:53 03:31:35 81
86 800 Nathan Woodhead Male 82 MOPEN 42 03:33:05 03:32:52 86
87 1037 Ian Shorrock Male 83 MV40 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:33:09 03:33:06 87
88 81 Steve Taylor Male 84 MOPEN 43 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:33:25 03:33:08 88
89 460 Nicola Nuttall Female 5 FV45 1 TRAWDEN AC 03:33:40 03:33:08 89
90 176 Martyn Cooper Male 85 MV50 10 GODLEYS CYCLES TRI 03:34:26 03:34:19 90
91 1146 Claire Haymonds Female 6 FV45 2 03:34:27 03:34:20 91
92 544 Alistair Robinson Male 86 MOPEN 44 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 03:34:33 03:34:28 92
93 586 David Emanuel Male 87 MV50 11 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:34:41 03:34:29 93
94 89 Katie Samuelson Female 7 FV40 3 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 03:34:57 03:34:51 94
95 873 Andrew Davies Male 88 MOPEN 45 03:36:01 03:35:53 96
96 303 Martin Fray Male 89 MV55 4 COMPTON HARRIERS 03:36:10 03:35:57 97
97 417 Reg Shirley Male 90 MV60 2 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 03:36:14 03:35:29 95
98 1029 Rob Kedian Male 91 MV40 14 MANCHESTER 03:36:18 03:36:09 99
99 1142 Nick Watson Male 92 MV40 15 BURHAM JOGGERS 03:36:25 03:36:19 100
100 861 Jack Baker Male 93 MOPEN 46 03:36:49 03:36:38 101
101 573 Neil Jones Male 94 MV60 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:37:03 03:36:00 98
102 322 Gary Bradwell Male 95 MOPEN 47 03:37:19 03:37:11 103
103 1009 Stewart O Toole Male 96 MV40 16 DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS 03:37:22 03:37:07 102
104 503 James Pearson Male 97 MV40 17 EASTH HULL HARRIERS 03:37:35 03:37:26 105
105 959 Robertas Aleksynas Male 98 MOPEN 48 03:37:47 03:37:41 107
106 664 Philip Townley Male 99 MV50 12 LANCASTER RUNNERS 03:37:48 03:37:23 104
107 678 Tony Hooper Male 100 MV40 18 CLEETHORPES ATHLETICS CLUB 03:38:02 03:37:38 106
108 359 Dickie Hudd Male 101 MV45 16 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:38:19 03:38:14 110
109 998 Andrew Jones Male 102 MV45 17 03:38:21 03:38:15 111
110 874 Pete Davis Male 103 MOPEN 49 03:38:22 03:38:05 108
111 252 Michael Carter Male 104 MV55 5 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 03:38:37 03:38:08 109
112 198 Andrew Sutherland Male 105 MV50 13 03:38:44 03:38:30 113
113 478 Neil Prior Male 106 MV50 14 03:38:56 03:38:29 112
114 852 Dominic Leckie Male 107 MOPEN 50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 03:39:04 03:38:39 114
115 419 Ryan Steel Male 108 MOPEN 51 03:39:15 03:39:07 115
116 157 Craig Storozuk Male 109 MOPEN 52 TRAWDEN AC 03:39:39 03:39:28 116
117 1135 nicola shaw Female 8 FV45 3 03:39:50 03:39:49 117
118 124 Damon Hesford Male 110 MOPEN 53 TEAM DEANE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:40:01 03:39:58 120
119 349 Richard Murray Male 111 MV40 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 03:40:24 03:39:55 118
120 549 Chris Butterworth Male 112 MOPEN 54 03:40:25 03:39:56 119