Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 806 Stuart Smith Male 113 MOPEN 55 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 03:40:56 03:40:42 122
122 1130 Dennis Smith Male 114 MV60 4 TRAWDEN AC 03:41:02 03:40:32 121
123 642 Will Nelson Male 115 MOPEN 56 03:41:07 03:40:44 123
124 1104 Michael McGleenan Male 116 MOPEN 57 03:41:24 03:41:16 126
125 48 Paul Seed Male 117 MV40 20 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC 03:41:28 03:40:54 124
126 146 GERARD LAKER Male 118 MV55 6 03:41:53 03:41:12 125
127 905 Mark Fullwood Male 119 MOPEN 58 03:42:12 03:42:07 127
128 172 Graham Grout Male 120 MV60 5 BRISTOL & WEST AC 03:42:32 03:42:16 128
129 1007 Anna Beattie Female 9 FV35 2 03:43:06 03:42:41 129
130 1046 Kevin Fenton-Clough Male 121 MV40 21 TRAWDEN AC 03:43:17 03:43:06 131
131 617 Neil Montgomery Male 122 MOPEN 59 03:43:28 03:42:55 130
132 1048 Sean Britton Male 123 MOPEN 60 MERSEY TRI 03:43:30 03:43:28 132
133 1058 William Brown Male 124 MV45 18 03:43:57 03:43:42 133
134 802 Graeme Fleming Male 125 MOPEN 61 03:44:07 03:43:46 134
135 925 James Shaw Male 126 MOPEN 62 03:44:09 03:43:56 136
136 1136 Angela Oldham Female 10 FV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 03:44:23 03:43:55 135
137 335 David Fort Male 127 MV40 22 TRAWDEN AC 03:44:35 03:44:24 137
138 142 Gary Allbutt Male 128 MV50 15 PLYMOUTH MUSKETTERS 03:44:50 03:44:35 138
139 505 Tom Whitwell Male 129 MOPEN 63 03:45:17 03:44:41 139
140 1170 Billy Burns Male 130 MV45 19 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 03:45:36 03:44:45 140
141 866 Rachel Ball Female 11 FV35 3 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 03:45:37 03:45:33 141
142 724 Neil Elsender Male 131 MV45 20 DERWENT VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 03:46:17 03:46:07 143
143 1165 Richard Cooper Male 132 MOPEN 64 03:46:21 03:46:12 144
144 99 Darren Gillman Male 133 MV45 21 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 03:46:22 03:46:16 145
145 578 Philip Cornforth Male 134 MV45 22 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 03:46:28 03:46:20 146
146 76 Adam Gough Male 135 MV40 23 03:46:37 03:46:04 142
147 688 Patrick Grant Male 136 MV50 16 03:47:06 03:46:46 147
148 629 Mark Pheasant Male 137 MOPEN 65 03:47:38 03:47:22 148
149 171 Mark Oliver Male 138 MOPEN 66 HEATON HARRIERS 03:47:41 03:47:40 151
150 735 David Gehring Male 139 MOPEN 67 03:47:57 03:47:24 149
151 214 Vic Johnston Male 140 MV40 24 03:47:59 03:47:36 150
152 908 Hilary Hennah Female 12 FV45 4 03:48:19 03:48:05 154
153 314 Keith Silvester Male 141 MV55 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:48:26 03:48:14 156
154 496 Daniel Nixon Male 142 MOPEN 68 GLASGOW UNIVERSITY HARES AND H 03:48:26 03:48:15 157
155 1132 James Ding Male 143 MOPEN 69 03:48:28 03:47:58 153
156 93 Guy Gibson Male 144 MV50 17 EASTH HULL HARRIERS 03:48:36 03:48:28 158
157 1099 Rav Singh Male 145 MV40 25 03:48:38 03:47:41 152
158 875 David Williamson Male 146 MOPEN 70 03:48:40 03:48:08 155
159 1086 Penny Browell Female 13 FV45 5 ELVET STRIDERS 03:48:45 03:48:38 160
160 393 Kev Iveson Male 147 MOPEN 71 03:48:49 03:48:30 159