Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
161 583 Jonathan Cox Male 148 MV40 26 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 03:49:06 03:48:41 161
162 128 Robert Hammond Male 149 MOPEN 72 HALMER HARRIERS 03:49:26 03:48:56 162
163 920 colin edon Male 150 MV45 23 03:49:43 03:49:01 163
164 1016 Luke Jones Male 151 MOPEN 73 03:49:43 03:49:41 169
165 536 Neil Store Male 152 MV55 8 03:49:49 03:49:34 166
166 918 Barry Rose Male 153 MOPEN 74 03:49:50 03:49:31 165
167 983 Debbie Savage Female 14 FV40 4 HELENSBURGH HAAC 03:49:51 03:49:39 167
168 787 Andrew Fairweather Male 154 MOPEN 75 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 03:50:00 03:49:42 170
169 661 Colin Hayes Male 155 MOPEN 76 03:50:07 03:49:40 168
170 145 Darren Philip Male 156 MV45 24 03:50:08 03:49:51 172
171 992 Phil Metcalf Male 157 MOPEN 77 WORTHING HARRIERS 03:50:13 03:49:03 164
172 1008 Steven Dawson Male 158 MOPEN 78 03:50:20 03:50:19 175
173 297 Anthony Cook Male 159 MV40 27 03:50:23 03:50:17 174
174 1164 Nigel Forster Male 160 MV50 18 03:50:26 03:49:48 171
175 988 Matt Simpson Male 161 MOPEN 79 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:50:34 03:50:24 176
176 952 Robert Mansbridge Male 162 MOPEN 80 03:50:39 03:50:15 173
177 441 Wayne Martin Male 163 MOPEN 81 03:50:43 03:50:38 178
178 867 David Langrish Male 164 MV65 1 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 03:50:45 03:50:41 179
179 199 Jackie Rushton Female 15 FV45 6 03:51:12 03:50:56 180
180 1126 Will Walker Male 165 MOPEN 82 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:51:19 03:50:32 177
181 991 Melanie Horan Female 16 FV40 5 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 03:51:59 03:51:13 181
182 1187 Claire Harrison Female 17 FV40 6 NORTH COTSWOLD TRI & RUN 03:52:28 03:52:01 182
183 1045 Nathan Leadbeater Male 166 MOPEN 83 03:52:28 03:52:03 183
184 690 Paul Waterhouse Male 167 MOPEN 84 03:52:43 03:52:32 184
185 744 Ian Penney Male 168 MOPEN 85 03:52:44 03:52:33 185
186 162 Kirsty Arnold Female 18 FOPEN 2 MANXFELLRUNNERS 03:53:11 03:53:04 190
187 1107 Iain Asher Male 169 MV50 19 DARWEN DASHERS 03:53:20 03:52:43 188
188 109 Patrick Norris Male 170 MV50 20 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:53:26 03:52:49 189
189 540 Luke Churchyard Male 171 MOPEN 86 03:53:48 03:53:31 191
190 727 Jim Smith Male 172 MOPEN 87 03:53:55 03:53:42 192
191 995 Tom Orton Male 173 MOPEN 88 03:54:02 03:52:33 186
192 996 Anthony Frazer Male 174 MOPEN 89 03:54:03 03:52:34 187
193 705 Owen Smith Male 175 MOPEN 90 03:54:31 03:54:23 196
194 1025 Barry Clegg Male 176 MOPEN 91 ROEFIELD RUNNERS 03:54:35 03:54:17 195
195 1116 Paul Foster Male 177 MOPEN 92 CARNEGIE HARRIERS 03:54:37 03:54:25 198
196 591 Roger Harper Male 178 MV45 25 SKIPTON A C 03:54:38 03:54:02 193
197 1070 Tom Holman Male 179 MV40 28 03:54:40 03:54:23 197
198 628 Stephen Lowis Male 180 MOPEN 93 HOWGILL HARRIERS 03:54:43 03:54:27 199
199 706 Stuart Long Male 181 MOPEN 94 03:54:55 03:54:50 201
200 677 Ellen Sharpe Female 19 FOPEN 3 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 03:55:02 03:54:12 194