Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
201 307 David Lester Male 182 MV50 21 03:55:04 03:54:42 200
202 1069 Craig O Brien Male 183 MV45 26 03:55:37 03:55:31 202
203 660 Alexander Kelsall Male 184 MOPEN 95 03:56:07 03:55:41 203
204 1066 Lindsay Simpson Female 20 FOPEN 4 HOLME PIERRE PONT RUNNING CLUB 03:56:15 03:56:09 206
205 785 Dave Dale Male 185 MV45 27 HEATON HARRIERS 03:56:16 03:55:50 204
206 575 Susan Bowes Female 21 FV40 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 03:56:18 03:56:02 205
207 634 Sam Hughes Male 186 MOPEN 96 03:56:33 03:56:20 207
208 751 Alastair Fyfe Male 187 MOPEN 97 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB 03:56:59 03:56:24 208
209 773 Adam Potts Male 188 MV45 28 03:57:42 03:57:38 210
210 1056 Adrienn Eizenmann Female 22 FV35 4 03:57:53 03:57:44 211
211 813 Ian Winstanley Male 189 MV50 22 TRAWDEN AC 03:58:08 03:57:55 213
212 526 Christopher Jopson Male 190 MOPEN 98 RIVERSWAY ROAD RUNNERS 03:58:18 03:58:10 214
213 1148 Steve Thomas Male 191 MV50 23 03:58:18 03:57:16 209
214 285 Ben Gill Male 192 MOPEN 99 03:58:29 03:58:13 215
215 910 Dave Stevens Male 193 MV50 24 03:58:37 03:58:29 216
216 943 Ben Bottrill Male 194 MOPEN 100 03:58:37 03:58:33 218
217 1085 Simon Leah Male 195 MOPEN 101 CALDERDALE TRIATHLON 03:58:44 03:58:35 219
218 44 Chris Purcell Male 196 MV40 29 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:58:56 03:58:29 217
219 464 Gary Wilkinson Male 197 MV40 30 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 03:58:59 03:58:50 220
220 376 Ben Murray Male 198 MOPEN 102 03:59:03 03:57:50 212
221 107 David Butt Male 199 MV65 2 EASTH HULL HARRIERS 03:59:28 03:59:19 221
222 871 Bill Hornby Male 200 MV45 29 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 03:59:43 03:59:25 222
223 373 Yeray Sanchez Male 201 MOPEN 103 04:00:10 03:59:42 223
224 1151 Nikki Ritchie Female 23 FV40 8 04:00:10 03:59:54 225
225 986 Tom Coupe Male 202 MOPEN 104 04:00:16 03:59:45 224
226 1174 Fiona Steele Female 24 FOPEN 5 LEIGH HARRIERS 04:00:42 04:00:22 227
227 45 Greg Healy Male 203 MOPEN 105 04:00:46 04:00:11 226
228 889 Paul Bousfield Male 204 MV45 30 PRESTON HARRIERS 04:00:49 04:00:36 229
229 663 John Trevett Male 205 MV55 9 04:00:50 04:00:28 228
230 844 Jack Hustwitt Male 206 MOPEN 106 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 04:01:58 04:01:57 232
231 742 Freya Findlay Female 25 FOPEN 6 04:02:06 04:01:41 231
232 499 Mike Counsell-Thomas Male 207 MV45 31 REVOLUTION (PRESTON) 04:02:18 04:01:24 230
233 855 Duane Daugherty Male 208 MV55 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:02:25 04:02:17 233
234 571 Stephen Braithwaite Male 209 MV45 32 KENDAL AAC 04:02:48 04:02:18 234
235 1083 Ian Storey Male 210 MV40 31 ECCESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 04:03:02 04:02:21 235
236 74 Steve Ward Male 211 MV55 11 04:03:10 04:02:38 237
237 355 Dan Timbers Male 212 MV40 32 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN ATHLETIC C 04:03:10 04:02:35 236
238 404 Andrew Cornner Male 213 MOPEN 107 04:04:03 04:03:24 239
239 960 Alex Underwood Male 214 MOPEN 108 04:04:10 04:04:06 242
240 644 Alfred Mulroy Male 215 MOPEN 109 04:04:20 04:03:21 238