Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
241 630 Chris Smith Male 216 MOPEN 110 LUDLOW RUNNERS 04:04:27 04:04:16 244
242 101 James Russell Male 217 MV50 25 04:04:32 04:04:03 241
243 482 Karl Morgan Male 218 MOPEN 111 04:04:38 04:04:21 247
244 54 James Groves Male 219 MOPEN 112 04:04:40 04:03:51 240
245 238 Rob Bond Male 220 MV45 33 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 04:04:43 04:04:17 246
246 105 Mike Lunn Male 221 MOPEN 113 04:04:50 04:04:15 243
247 815 John Holden Male 222 MOPEN 114 04:05:05 04:04:38 249
248 1112 Angela Campbell Female 26 FV50 1 04:05:06 04:05:03 252
249 1111 Clare Atkinson Female 27 FV35 5 COALFIELDS TRIATHLON 04:05:14 04:04:43 250
250 556 Ian Ingham Male 223 MV45 34 04:05:24 04:04:50 251
251 256 David Halladay Male 224 MV55 12 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 04:05:30 04:04:16 245
252 223 Justin Ball Male 225 MV45 35 04:05:31 04:04:37 248
253 476 Philomena Mburu Female 28 FV55 1 COMPTON HARRIERS 04:05:38 04:05:16 253
254 131 Andy Yates Male 226 MV50 26 04:05:53 04:05:47 259
255 512 Christopher Wainman Male 227 MV40 33 HUDDERSFIELD ROAD RUNNERS 04:05:57 04:05:28 257
256 160 Colin Butler Male 228 MV50 27 04:06:00 04:05:20 255
257 447 Alison Riches Female 29 FV40 9 04:06:03 04:05:17 254
258 391 John Turner Male 229 MV40 34 LANCASTER RUNNERS 04:06:04 04:05:37 258
259 430 Jennifer Swindell Female 30 FOPEN 7 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:06:15 04:05:28 256
260 274 Nick Tripp Male 230 MV55 13 04:06:27 04:06:16 260
261 1094 Nick Williamson Male 231 MOPEN 115 04:06:42 04:06:37 263
262 295 Tim Long Male 232 MV50 28 04:06:55 04:06:35 262
263 185 Paul Broadhead Male 233 MV40 35 JARROW & HEBBURN AC 04:07:05 04:06:29 261
264 1139 Sam Rowell Male 234 MOPEN 116 LANCASTER UNIVERSITY RUNNING C 04:07:24 04:07:05 264
265 425 Martin Page Male 235 MOPEN 117 STADIUM RUNNERS 04:07:46 04:07:28 265
266 153 Dean Lucas Male 236 MV40 36 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETI 04:07:52 04:07:46 266
267 646 Andrew Mcpherson Male 237 MV40 37 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 04:07:57 04:07:47 267
268 553 Anthony Daly Male 238 MV40 38 04:08:21 04:08:14 272
269 982 Jago Hartland Male 239 MOPEN 118 SOUTH CERNEY STRAGGLERS 04:08:28 04:08:17 273
270 288 Susanne Enhard Female 31 FV50 2 COMPTON HARRIERS 04:08:34 04:08:12 270
271 485 Martin MacDonald Male 240 MOPEN 119 04:08:34 04:08:10 269
272 517 James Howlett Male 241 MV45 36 FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS 04:08:35 04:08:13 271
273 354 Paul Agnew Male 242 MV45 37 BIRTLEY AC 04:08:55 04:08:27 274
274 1041 Laura Singleton Female 32 FV35 6 04:09:24 04:08:53 275
275 178 David Ayres Male 243 MOPEN 120 04:09:34 04:08:08 268
276 116 Dan Lambert Male 244 MV40 39 04:09:39 04:08:53 276
277 658 Eddie Warren Male 245 MOPEN 121 04:09:40 04:09:21 277
278 589 Mark Doughty Male 246 MV40 40 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 04:09:54 04:09:33 278
279 669 Will Honeybone Male 247 MV45 38 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 04:09:54 04:09:33 279
280 449 Raj Bansal Male 248 MOPEN 122 04:10:15 04:09:40 280