Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2018

Results: 849

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
321 749 Chris Baker Male 276 MV45 47 04:15:54 04:15:28 322
322 840 Lewis Birch Male 277 MOPEN 129 04:16:05 04:15:50 326
323 228 Giles Blackburn Male 278 MV50 34 04:16:06 04:15:32 323
324 757 Darryl Cribbens Male 279 MV40 43 04:16:07 04:15:39 325
325 531 Jo Money Female 46 FOPEN 14 04:16:08 04:15:27 320
326 396 Neil Whitaker Male 280 MOPEN 130 04:16:28 04:16:13 332
327 635 Alistair Stokes Male 281 MOPEN 131 04:16:30 04:16:12 330
328 148 Mark Duerden Male 282 MV50 35 TRAWDEN AC 04:16:33 04:16:21 335
329 674 Stuart Cairns Male 283 MV40 44 04:16:37 04:16:08 329
330 384 Hayley Mason Female 47 FOPEN 15 04:16:49 04:15:35 324
331 218 Giorgio Bocchi Male 284 MV45 48 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 04:16:51 04:16:07 328
332 327 Jenni Border Female 48 FOPEN 16 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 04:16:53 04:16:00 327
333 966 Charles Colby Male 285 MV45 49 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 04:16:56 04:16:12 331
334 1011 Glynis Leo Female 49 FV35 9 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 04:17:02 04:16:20 334
335 679 Simon Barnes Male 286 MV55 19 04:17:04 04:16:15 333
336 624 Kathy Tedcastle Female 50 FV35 10 04:17:11 04:16:48 336
337 113 John Walton Male 287 MV45 50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 04:17:29 04:16:48 337
338 362 Rob Heap Male 288 MV40 45 04:17:37 04:17:17 340
339 707 Jerry Rutherford Male 289 MV45 51 04:17:56 04:17:13 338
340 803 Emma Rutherford Female 51 FV40 11 04:17:56 04:17:13 339
341 246 Stephanie Sharp Female 52 FV45 8 04:17:57 04:17:37 341
342 465 Oliver Midgley Male 290 MOPEN 132 04:18:25 04:18:01 343
343 949 Anthony Dunn Male 291 MV50 36 04:18:36 04:17:44 342
344 830 John Morley Male 292 MOPEN 133 04:19:12 04:18:22 346
345 899 Andrew Joseph Male 293 MV40 46 04:19:31 04:18:04 344
346 881 David Culverwell Male 294 MOPEN 134 04:19:32 04:18:57 348
347 383 Christina Marechal Female 53 FOPEN 17 04:19:35 04:18:21 345
348 623 Ross Bartlett Male 295 MV45 52 04:19:39 04:19:13 350
349 222 Jon Hill Male 296 MOPEN 135 04:19:45 04:18:58 349
350 530 John Frost Male 297 MV45 53 04:19:54 04:18:28 347
351 759 Maria Stadler Female 54 FOPEN 18 04:20:03 04:19:34 351
352 368 Richard Hodgson Male 298 MV55 20 WRAY RUNNERS 04:20:28 04:19:35 352
353 841 Sue Woodcock Female 55 FV45 9 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 04:20:34 04:19:51 354
354 1053 Anne Lee Female 56 FV50 6 GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC 04:20:37 04:20:18 357
355 1024 Richard Sanderson Male 299 MOPEN 136 04:20:49 04:20:21 358
356 981 Jackie Oakes Female 57 FV45 10 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 04:21:01 04:19:39 353
357 331 George Craig Male 300 MV50 37 MUDDY RUNNERS 04:21:14 04:20:12 356
358 808 Leo Carne Male 301 MV40 47 04:21:22 04:19:51 355
359 762 Jonathan Clements Male 302 MV45 54 REDWAY RUNNERS 04:21:28 04:20:57 360
360 957 Kathy Griffin Female 58 FV40 12 04:21:30 04:20:39 359