Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
361 493 Ruth Macmillan F 72 FV40 9 04:15:27 04:13:27 351
362 306 Giles Nightingale M 290 MOPEN 132 04:15:33 04:15:12 364
363 912 Darren Coop M 291 MV40 54 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 04:15:42 04:15:17 365
364 565 John Cloke M 292 MV45 47 04:15:53 04:14:54 362
365 162 Paul Chapman M 293 MV40 55 04:16:01 04:15:51 369
366 1189 Richard Spencer M 294 MV50 36 FETCH EVERYONE 04:16:02 04:15:22 366
367 237 Mark Mccarthy M 295 MV50 37 04:16:21 04:16:17 376
368 838 Anna Seeley F 73 FV35 16 ELVET STRIDERS 04:16:22 04:15:43 367
369 143 Adam Porter M 296 MV40 56 04:16:26 04:15:50 368
370 62 Robin Goodfellow F 74 FOPEN 31 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 04:16:27 04:15:59 372
371 619 Helena Fearnley Brown F 75 FOPEN 32 04:16:32 04:14:40 361
372 639 Gail Greenlees F 76 FV50 7 04:16:32 04:14:39 360
373 770 Alison Mcnamara F 77 FV45 12 TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB 04:16:41 04:16:10 373
374 1057 Anne Lee F 78 FV55 1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC 04:16:43 04:16:29 378
375 1291 Jonathan Wilson-Croome M 297 MV65 2 04:16:51 04:16:46 380
376 636 Ruth Croome F 79 FV60 1 04:16:51 04:16:46 381
377 1191 Michael Tonhaeuser M 298 MOPEN 133 04:16:55 04:16:29 377
378 1029 Tom Swain M 299 MOPEN 134 04:17:11 04:15:53 370
379 1319 Allison Mcintyre F 80 FV45 13 04:17:24 04:16:17 375
380 865 Katie Marshall F 81 FV35 17 04:17:39 04:15:57 371
381 890 Ian Bloomfield M 300 MOPEN 135 04:17:42 04:17:29 389
382 705 David Wright M 301 MV45 48 04:17:46 04:17:18 386
383 397 Thomas Lawcock M 302 MOPEN 136 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 04:17:53 04:17:38 392
384 903 Mark Covell M 303 MV50 38 04:17:53 04:17:03 383
385 1166 Lee Clark M 304 MOPEN 137 04:17:58 04:17:04 384
386 107 Nicholas Marsdin M 305 MOPEN 138 04:18:00 04:17:26 388
387 315 Simon Barnes M 306 MV55 18 04:18:07 04:16:32 379
388 396 Michael Price M 307 MOPEN 139 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:18:08 04:17:35 390
389 267 Finnlan Wilson M 308 MOPEN 140 04:18:20 04:17:02 382
390 943 Henry Walker M 309 MOPEN 141 04:18:20 04:17:56 393
391 727 David Belchamber M 310 MOPEN 142 04:18:36 04:18:28 396
392 512 Derek Wang M 311 MOPEN 143 04:18:40 04:18:37 398
393 108 Liane Warren F 82 FV45 14 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:18:44 04:17:13 385
394 85 Tim Green M 312 MOPEN 144 NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS 04:18:56 04:17:38 391
395 1259 Chloe Smith F 83 FV35 18 04:18:58 04:16:15 374
396 386 Liz White F 84 FV40 10 04:19:09 04:18:31 397
397 326 Domonic Halladay M 313 MOPEN 145 04:19:13 04:17:19 387
398 1075 Robert Allcock M 314 MV50 39 04:19:16 04:17:57 394
399 1230 Jan Bentley M 315 MV45 49 04:19:38 04:18:11 395
400 597 Ania Ciolek F 85 FV35 19 BRECON TRI CLUB 04:19:46 04:18:48 399