Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
401 419 Luci Skilling F 86 FOPEN 33 04:19:47 04:19:16 404
402 1146 Charles Colby M 316 MV45 50 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 04:19:49 04:19:11 401
403 676 Laura Davies F 87 FOPEN 34 04:19:59 04:19:38 406
404 655 Martin Waugh M 317 MV45 51 04:20:11 04:19:10 400
405 411 John Mitton M 318 MV50 40 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 04:20:15 04:19:33 405
406 694 Antony Cotton M 319 MV45 52 04:21:02 04:19:11 402
407 425 Tony Ainsworth M 320 MV50 41 04:21:08 04:20:41 409
408 483 Emma Dark F 88 FV40 11 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:21:12 04:20:39 408
409 125 David Morrish M 321 MV40 57 04:21:35 04:21:13 411
410 749 Andrew Moore Snr M 322 MV55 19 04:22:07 04:21:30 414
411 230 Nick Costin M 323 MV55 20 REDWAY RUNNERS 04:22:09 04:21:55 420
412 759 Joe Woodcock M 324 MOPEN 146 04:22:15 04:21:31 415
413 560 Becs Whitworth F 89 FV40 12 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:22:22 04:21:49 419
414 447 Derek Jolly M 325 MV60 7 04:22:26 04:20:17 407
415 845 Euan Cowan M 326 MV40 58 04:22:27 04:21:28 413
416 1101 Jordan Leary M 327 MOPEN 147 04:22:37 04:22:24 424
417 1024 Joseph Cater M 328 MOPEN 148 04:22:40 04:21:22 412
418 1211 Jason Wilks M 329 MV45 53 04:22:46 04:22:18 423
419 1083 Jamie Stuart M 330 MV40 59 04:22:49 04:21:46 417
420 316 Rachel Horner F 90 FOPEN 35 04:22:50 04:21:46 416
421 755 Julia Wrigglesworth F 91 FV45 15 04:23:05 04:21:58 421
422 208 Sam Gross M 331 MV40 60 04:23:16 04:21:47 418
423 949 Joe Evans M 332 MOPEN 149 FITMUMS AND FRIENDS 04:23:27 04:22:48 425
424 1203 Andy Carpenter M 333 MV55 21 04:23:29 04:22:48 426
425 1321 Stephen Newbury M 334 MOPEN 150 04:23:29 04:21:58 422
426 1260 Philip Ercolano M 335 MOPEN 151 04:23:31 04:20:47 410
427 750 Nicholas Davies M 336 MOPEN 152 04:23:31 04:22:55 427
428 1202 Stephen Riches M 337 MV40 61 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 04:23:46 04:22:59 430
429 225 Matt Jones M 338 MOPEN 153 04:23:55 04:22:57 429
430 484 David Clarke M 339 MV40 62 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:24:06 04:23:34 435
431 811 James Stephenson M 340 MOPEN 154 04:24:17 04:23:38 436
432 1088 Mark Yates M 341 MV45 54 04:24:23 04:24:08 440
433 1314 Lucy Vamplew F 92 FV35 20 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:24:28 04:22:56 428
434 156 Jack Clarke M 342 MOPEN 155 04:24:35 04:24:27 442
435 1306 Mark Haynes M 343 MV45 55 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 04:24:39 04:24:29 443
436 896 Nicholas Garner M 344 MOPEN 156 04:24:49 04:23:52 437
437 517 Eszter Katona F 93 FOPEN 36 04:24:49 04:23:33 434
438 334 Simon Whitaker M 345 MOPEN 157 04:24:50 04:23:05 431
439 708 Steve Kitchin M 346 MV45 56 04:25:07 04:24:05 439
440 881 Lloyd Oneil M 347 MOPEN 158 04:25:10 04:23:24 432