Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
441 321 Jean Sullivan F 94 FV45 16 ILKLEY HARRIERS 04:25:14 04:24:22 441
442 839 John Abbate M 348 MV60 8 04:25:21 04:23:56 438
443 714 Rachel Reed F 95 FV35 21 04:25:21 04:23:28 433
444 791 Rachel Kuypers F 96 FV40 13 WIDNES WASPS 04:25:23 04:24:51 445
445 1103 Sean Cole M 349 MV40 63 TRAWDEN AC 04:25:31 04:24:34 444
446 509 Nick Hemstock M 350 MV45 57 DERBY RUNNER RUN CLUB 04:25:36 04:25:26 449
447 254 Pete Whitworth M 351 MV50 42 04:25:59 04:24:53 446
448 248 Peter Dixon M 352 MOPEN 159 04:26:09 04:25:49 453
449 1079 Jack Hughes M 353 MOPEN 160 04:26:11 04:25:42 452
450 1125 David Hudson M 354 MV60 9 PUDSEY PACERS 04:26:20 04:26:02 454
451 1066 Jeremy Cosway M 355 MOPEN 161 SALFORD HARRIERS 04:26:20 04:25:22 448
452 1021 Suzanna Leigh F 97 FV35 22 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 04:26:25 04:25:15 447
453 973 Imanina Hamzah F 98 FOPEN 37 04:26:28 04:25:26 450
454 583 Christel Mooney F 99 FV50 8 04:26:35 04:26:28 458
455 40 Simon Wright-Rosie M 356 MOPEN 162 04:26:51 04:26:47 461
456 690 Sam D'Cruze F 100 FV40 14 04:26:51 04:26:17 457
457 1298 Stephen Evans M 357 MV40 64 04:26:55 04:25:35 451
458 144 John Walton M 358 MV50 43 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 04:26:59 04:26:13 455
459 348 Adam Porter M 359 MOPEN 163 04:27:07 04:26:41 460
460 1170 Richard Podmore M 360 MOPEN 164 ELVET STRIDERS 04:27:13 04:26:32 459
461 715 Andrew Hills M 361 MV40 65 04:27:40 04:27:32 464
462 304 Stuart West-Wilson M 362 MV45 58 04:27:59 04:26:16 456
463 325 Sarah Todd F 101 FOPEN 38 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 04:28:08 04:27:02 462
464 1127 Neil Dring M 363 MV55 22 RIPON RUNNERS 04:28:08 04:27:18 463
465 388 Liz Taylor F 102 FV50 9 STILTON STRIDERS 04:28:13 04:27:37 465
466 1070 David Allan M 364 MV40 66 04:28:14 04:19:15 403
467 378 David Jukes M 365 MV40 67 04:28:24 04:28:12 470
468 1270 Michael Mackenzie M 366 MOPEN 165 04:28:40 04:27:57 468
469 25 David Wildman M 367 MOPEN 166 04:28:44 04:27:42 466
470 81 Kelly Seward F 103 FV40 15 LANCASTER RUNNERS 04:29:15 04:28:39 473
471 744 Brandon Titterington M 368 MV55 23 04:29:25 04:29:13 475
472 556 Wayne Walls M 369 MOPEN 167 04:29:34 04:28:27 472
473 1015 Graeme Pailor M 370 MV45 59 04:29:35 04:28:24 471
474 1226 Alice Green F 104 FV40 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:29:42 04:29:31 479
475 842 Stu Cairns M 371 MV40 68 04:29:42 04:29:24 478
476 380 Luke Proud M 372 MOPEN 168 04:29:56 04:29:42 483
477 643 Claire Larcombe F 105 FV35 23 OTLEY AC 04:30:00 04:29:06 474
478 681 Peter Solymosi M 373 MOPEN 169 04:30:01 04:27:51 467
479 235 Kate Loomes F 106 FV35 24 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 04:30:08 04:29:41 482
480 192 Anthony Timmiss M 374 MOPEN 170 HUNWICK HARRIERS 04:30:21 04:29:32 480