Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
481 761 Andrew Hill M 375 MOPEN 171 04:30:24 04:30:17 487
482 200 Alice Kershaw F 107 FV35 25 04:30:48 04:30:20 489
483 309 Philippa Hipkiss F 108 FOPEN 39 04:30:48 04:30:28 493
484 199 Don Kershaw M 376 MV60 10 04:30:50 04:30:22 490
485 1095 Robert Ward M 377 MV50 44 KIPPAX HARRIERS 04:31:04 04:29:21 476
486 835 Robin Moran M 378 MV40 69 04:31:05 04:29:22 477
487 379 Martina Tredgett F 109 FV35 26 RAF 04:31:15 04:29:56 486
488 263 Jonathan Bailey M 379 MV40 70 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 04:31:20 04:29:52 485
489 908 Louise Wood F 110 FV55 2 04:31:25 04:30:50 495
490 414 Andrew Lock M 380 MV50 45 04:31:26 04:30:25 492
491 360 Jen Bale F 111 FOPEN 40 04:31:27 04:30:18 488
492 1253 Philip Boundy M 381 MV55 24 04:31:34 04:29:51 484
493 762 David Trotter M 382 MOPEN 172 04:31:39 04:29:40 481
494 691 Helen Rodway F 112 FOPEN 41 04:31:41 04:31:03 497
495 1297 Beth Taylor-Jones F 113 FV50 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:31:45 04:31:26 499
496 1217 Brian Crossland M 383 MV50 46 KENDAL AAC 04:31:52 04:30:22 491
497 787 Terry Parr M 384 MV65 3 04:32:00 04:31:09 498
498 808 Rob Green M 385 MOPEN 173 04:32:19 04:31:59 507
499 911 Andy Wilkin M 386 MOPEN 174 04:32:22 04:30:39 494
500 342 Lee Radley M 387 MV45 60 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 04:32:27 04:31:40 501
501 1022 Frank Birch M 388 MV75 1 LAUDERDALE LIMPERS 04:32:33 04:32:07 509
502 139 Felicity Parker F 114 FV40 17 04:32:40 04:31:40 503
503 1027 Sara Barker F 115 FV45 17 04:32:40 04:31:40 502
504 311 Lindsay Hailey F 116 FV45 18 04:32:41 04:32:40 512
505 499 Hannah Stirrup F 117 FOPEN 42 04:32:46 04:31:43 505
506 862 Paul Stirrup M 389 MV50 47 04:32:46 04:31:44 506
507 202 Simon Eggleston M 390 MV50 48 04:32:49 04:32:12 510
508 601 Cheryl Mayson F 118 FV50 11 04:32:53 04:31:01 496
509 249 Thomas Jordan M 391 MOPEN 175 04:33:20 04:32:22 511
510 617 Michael Greenlees M 392 MOPEN 176 04:33:33 04:31:41 504
511 112 Trevor Sansom M 393 MV50 49 HOWGILL HARRIERS 04:33:38 04:32:55 513
512 883 Zanna Malin F 119 FOPEN 43 04:33:49 04:31:28 500
513 898 Matt Kijowski M 394 MOPEN 177 04:33:56 04:33:06 515
514 240 Ian Hothersall M 395 MV55 25 TRAWDEN AC 04:34:13 04:33:10 516
515 430 Richard Doherty M 396 MV45 61 REDWAY RUNNERS 04:34:15 04:33:41 520
516 324 Hannah Connelly F 120 FV40 18 REDWAY RUNNERS 04:34:15 04:33:41 519
517 220 Elaine Corcoran F 121 FV40 19 TRAWDEN AC 04:34:16 04:33:18 517
518 988 John Clark M 397 MV45 62 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 04:34:17 04:33:43 522
519 857 Sean Bloomfield M 398 MV50 50 04:34:20 04:32:05 508
520 1128 Toby Eve M 399 MOPEN 178 04:34:38 04:34:29 528