Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
521 1308 Glen Butler M 400 MV45 63 04:34:38 04:34:04 524
522 121 Donna Bailey F 122 FV40 20 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:34:40 04:32:58 514
523 451 Nicholas Turner M 401 MOPEN 179 04:34:46 04:33:52 523
524 310 Lucy Saunders F 123 FV35 27 LEVEN VALLEY AC 04:34:59 04:34:57 532
525 756 Mark Craig M 402 MOPEN 180 04:35:05 04:34:40 530
526 135 Glynis Leo F 124 FV35 28 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 04:35:10 04:34:25 526
527 1256 Dan Stapleton M 403 MV40 71 04:35:12 04:34:06 525
528 122 Stephen Wong M 404 MV40 72 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:35:20 04:33:38 518
529 1123 Jacob Warner M 405 MOPEN 181 04:35:24 04:34:42 531
530 558 Louise Walley F 125 FOPEN 44 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 04:35:28 04:34:59 533
531 851 Jamie Briggs M 406 MOPEN 182 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 04:35:33 04:33:43 521
532 182 Rosie Shankey F 126 FOPEN 45 04:35:41 04:34:32 529
533 675 Sarah Hillman F 127 FOPEN 46 04:36:14 04:35:52 539
534 55 Daniel Bennett M 407 MOPEN 183 04:36:15 04:35:57 541
535 1304 Adrian Potts M 408 MV60 11 04:36:21 04:35:06 534
536 996 Murray Willson M 409 MOPEN 184 04:36:32 04:34:25 527
537 527 Damien Holloway M 410 MV40 73 RNAC 04:36:39 04:36:05 543
538 322 Lee Leston-Jones M 411 MV45 64 04:36:39 04:35:33 535
539 548 Rupert Wilks M 412 MV45 65 CITY OF HULL AC 04:36:43 04:35:54 540
540 508 Christopher Waddicor M 413 MV50 51 04:36:48 04:36:28 546
541 427 Nick Keating M 414 MV40 74 04:36:54 04:36:11 544
542 963 Jan Mccabe F 128 FV50 12 WHITE HORSE HARRIERS 04:37:03 04:35:49 538
543 1132 Carol Hodgins F 129 FV35 29 04:37:03 04:36:41 548
544 1071 Brad Maclean M 415 MV40 75 04:37:05 04:28:08 469
545 1134 Phil Holden M 416 MV55 26 TIME2RUN EVENTS 04:37:06 04:35:47 537
546 764 Mike Wenham M 417 MV55 27 04:37:08 04:36:03 542
547 660 Simon Leah M 418 MOPEN 185 04:37:13 04:36:30 547
548 790 Kelvyn Drewery M 419 MV55 28 WOLD VETERAN RC 04:37:15 04:36:55 549
549 897 Sarah Taylor F 130 FV50 13 RYSTON RUNNERS 04:37:17 04:35:41 536
550 1108 Matthew Webley M 420 MOPEN 186 04:37:34 04:36:16 545
551 145 Janet Kay F 131 FV55 3 EAST HULL HARRIERS 04:37:51 04:37:22 553
552 272 Brian Ward M 421 MV55 29 04:37:52 04:37:27 555
553 1207 Paul Clay M 422 MV45 66 04:37:57 04:37:35 556
554 867 Craig Kirby M 423 MOPEN 187 04:38:03 04:37:26 554
555 464 Donald Mccolm M 424 MV50 52 STOKE FIT 04:38:17 04:37:59 561
556 686 Emily Stapleton F 132 FV45 19 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE AC 04:38:20 04:37:14 552
557 892 John Mccann M 425 MV65 4 KENDAL AAC 04:38:32 04:38:08 562
558 302 Matt Freestone M 426 MV45 67 04:38:38 04:38:30 570
559 1002 Indiana Wild F 133 FOPEN 47 04:38:48 04:38:24 568
560 1153 Michaela Simsova F 134 FOPEN 48 04:38:53 04:37:06 551