Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
561 822 Alison Denslow F 135 FV50 14 04:38:55 04:37:51 558
562 1028 Jonathan Irving M 427 MOPEN 188 04:39:04 04:38:43 571
563 954 David Foxy Bayley M 428 MV45 68 MK LAKESIDE 04:39:04 04:37:01 550
564 962 Kate Mcintyre F 136 FV55 4 04:39:04 04:38:13 563
565 1293 Paul Dewar M 429 MV50 53 04:39:04 04:38:14 564
566 733 Sarahjane Lockwood F 137 FV40 21 04:39:05 04:37:45 557
567 193 Graham Dewar M 430 MV50 54 04:39:05 04:38:14 565
568 658 Nelson Phillips M 431 MOPEN 189 04:39:07 04:38:24 566
569 186 Lisa Gill F 138 FV45 20 HALMER HARRIERS 04:39:14 04:38:24 567
570 1249 Melissa Grove F 139 FOPEN 49 04:39:32 04:38:54 572
571 647 Darryl Dixon M 432 MV40 76 04:39:45 04:37:54 560
572 648 Katie Sedgwick-Dixon F 140 FV40 22 04:39:45 04:37:54 559
573 1102 Kevin Chaplow M 433 MV50 55 04:39:56 04:39:44 574
574 1130 Nicola Ward F 141 FV45 21 04:40:22 04:38:25 569
575 39 Darren Gillman M 434 MV45 69 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 04:40:34 04:40:27 580
576 37 Katie Samuelson F 142 FV40 23 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 04:40:34 04:40:27 579
577 977 Dinesh Thakkar M 435 MV50 56 04:40:39 04:39:48 575
578 366 Andrew Mullen M 436 MOPEN 190 04:40:42 04:40:21 578
579 910 Jolanta Mackie F 143 FV35 30 04:40:44 04:40:35 581
580 959 Lorna Simpson F 144 FV35 31 04:41:02 04:40:56 586
581 1178 Katie Woodcock F 145 FOPEN 50 04:41:13 04:39:25 573
582 170 Lee Stephens M 437 MV40 77 04:41:13 04:40:48 584
583 1285 Ryan Cloke M 438 MOPEN 191 04:41:30 04:40:18 577
584 1286 Joshua Whitehead M 439 MOPEN 192 04:41:30 04:40:18 576
585 800 Paula Letorey F 146 FV45 22 04:41:39 04:41:09 588
586 488 Stuart Kibble M 440 MV40 78 04:41:42 04:41:04 587
587 176 Monica Anderson F 147 FV50 15 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 04:41:43 04:40:43 582
588 58 Jane Macleod F 148 FV65 2 CARNEGIE HARRIERS 04:41:49 04:40:45 583
589 932 Clair Miller F 149 FOPEN 51 04:42:03 04:41:51 594
590 945 Lee Bridge M 441 MOPEN 193 04:42:17 04:41:26 592
591 1252 David Greenwood M 442 MV55 30 TRAWDEN AC 04:42:22 04:41:19 591
592 917 Liam Tai-Hogan M 443 MOPEN 194 04:42:36 04:41:16 589
593 884 Andrew Taylor M 444 MOPEN 195 04:42:36 04:41:17 590
594 915 Emma Brown F 150 FOPEN 52 04:42:44 04:40:48 585
595 585 John Wilson M 445 MV50 57 04:42:49 04:41:41 593
596 1114 Chris Mason M 446 MV40 79 04:43:08 04:42:20 599
597 313 David Bunn M 447 MOPEN 196 04:43:15 04:42:55 602
598 54 Nicola Davies F 151 FOPEN 53 04:43:31 04:43:07 604
599 422 Michael Potter M 448 MV40 80 04:43:41 04:42:53 601
600 436 Chris Racher M 449 MOPEN 197 04:43:45 04:42:08 595