Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
601 437 Ben Whitbread M 450 MOPEN 198 04:43:45 04:42:08 596
602 530 Oliver Broome M 451 MOPEN 199 04:43:46 04:42:09 597
603 877 David Weddell M 452 MOPEN 200 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 04:43:53 04:42:47 600
604 581 Rachel Hargreaves F 152 FV40 24 04:43:59 04:42:10 598
605 677 Victoria Gardiner F 153 FOPEN 54 04:44:04 04:43:43 608
606 679 Phil Togwell M 453 MV45 70 04:44:14 04:43:52 613
607 599 James Ellen M 454 MOPEN 201 04:44:26 04:43:08 605
608 497 Kate Roux F 154 FV40 25 04:44:38 04:44:22 617
609 428 Stephen Littler M 455 MOPEN 202 04:44:45 04:43:41 606
610 1218 Rebekah Pawley F 155 FV35 32 04:44:45 04:43:41 607
611 296 Richard Ottaway M 456 MV40 81 SOWERBY BRIDGE SNAILS RC 04:44:47 04:44:01 615
612 101 Joanne Brown F 156 FV40 26 TRAWDEN AC 04:44:56 04:43:48 609
613 100 Paul Brown M 457 MV40 82 TRAWDEN AC 04:44:56 04:43:48 610
614 1244 Elizabeth Tunna F 157 FOPEN 55 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:44:57 04:42:57 603
615 1176 Brenda Mcgrath F 158 FV35 33 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 04:45:17 04:43:51 612
616 941 Eve Hart F 159 FOPEN 56 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 04:45:17 04:43:51 611
617 721 Emma Stacey F 160 FV40 27 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 04:45:22 04:43:56 614
618 1174 Colin Griffiths M 458 MV65 5 AMBLESIDE AC 04:45:29 04:44:57 620
619 1011 Mike Brady M 459 MV50 58 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 04:46:04 04:44:07 616
620 269 Mihir Benison M 460 MOPEN 203 04:46:06 04:44:55 619
621 788 Kerry Surkitt F 161 FV45 23 04:46:09 04:45:26 622
622 703 Sarah Douthwaite F 162 FV40 28 04:46:24 04:46:13 632
623 587 Richard Coyne M 461 MOPEN 204 04:46:29 04:44:40 618
624 562 Tomasz Niemiec M 462 MOPEN 205 04:46:35 04:45:24 621
625 814 Marcus Castle M 463 MOPEN 206 04:46:37 04:45:48 627
626 716 Jonathan Bhargava M 464 MV45 71 04:46:45 04:45:43 626
627 742 Pete Garratty M 465 MV55 31 LONELY GOAT RC 04:46:49 04:45:59 628
628 926 Julie Brocklehurst F 163 FV45 24 04:47:03 04:46:10 631
629 1288 Neil Macritchie M 466 MV40 83 04:47:03 04:46:02 629
630 692 Oliver Shaw M 467 MOPEN 207 04:47:14 04:46:37 635
631 659 Paul Hawkes M 468 MV55 32 04:47:17 04:45:43 625
632 531 Ciprian Moldovan M 469 MV40 84 04:47:29 04:45:30 623
633 336 Kerry Podmore F 164 FV45 25 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 04:47:33 04:46:05 630
634 532 Harry Calthorpe M 470 MOPEN 208 04:47:34 04:45:36 624
635 1161 Zoe Shaw F 165 FV35 34 04:47:35 04:46:52 637
636 236 Ron Hayler M 471 MV55 33 04:47:38 04:46:27 634
637 118 Verity Brown F 166 FV35 35 TRAWDEN AC 04:47:50 04:46:53 638
638 196 David Queenan M 472 MV65 6 04:47:59 04:47:45 643
639 1213 Simon Davies M 473 MV40 85 04:48:07 04:47:50 645
640 320 Harry Theologitis M 474 MOPEN 209 04:48:17 04:46:20 633