Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
641 712 Andy Ratcliffe M 475 MV50 59 04:48:20 04:46:44 636
642 1315 Jonathan Clements M 476 MV45 72 REDWAY RUNNERS 04:48:25 04:48:11 647
643 1307 Andy Robinson M 477 MV50 60 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:48:25 04:48:01 646
644 120 Elizabeth Allison F 167 FV55 5 TRAWDEN AC 04:48:32 04:47:34 641
645 1085 Ian Humphreys M 478 MV50 61 04:48:43 04:47:14 640
646 948 Lindi Day F 168 FV45 26 CITY OF HULL AC 04:48:46 04:47:04 639
647 50 David Millar M 479 MV50 62 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 04:48:52 04:47:37 642
648 1214 Indira Crossland F 169 FV50 16 04:49:17 04:47:48 644
649 1004 Vicky Henderson F 170 FV35 36 04:49:29 04:49:05 650
650 1277 Edward Helme M 480 MOPEN 210 04:49:33 04:49:17 652
651 730 Alf Batchelor M 481 MV45 73 04:49:54 04:48:54 648
652 1303 Cathrine Grisdale F 171 FV60 2 BARROW AND FURNESS STRIDERS 04:50:12 04:49:45 656
653 1136 Jonathan Nicholas M 482 MV45 74 04:50:12 04:49:44 655
654 1204 Karen Ashcroft F 172 FV40 29 04:50:14 04:49:14 651
655 1049 Christina Loveridge F 173 FV35 37 04:50:20 04:50:14 659
656 924 Laura Langdon F 174 FV35 38 04:50:36 04:49:23 653
657 985 Dominic Smithers M 483 MOPEN 211 04:50:41 04:50:36 661
658 602 Ben Mayson M 484 MOPEN 212 04:50:49 04:48:56 649
659 1195 Catherine Smith F 175 FV40 30 ELVET STRIDERS 04:50:53 04:50:14 658
660 1137 Robert Price M 485 MOPEN 213 04:50:58 04:49:35 654
661 1019 Elaine Rudman F 176 FV50 17 BLAYDON HARRIERS AND ATHLETICS 04:51:07 04:50:57 667
662 1017 Victoria Holliday F 177 FV45 27 BLAYDON HARRIERS AND ATHLETICS 04:51:07 04:50:58 668
663 433 Jayne Tremble F 178 FV45 28 04:51:12 04:50:57 666
664 564 Louise Cantley F 179 FV50 18 04:51:14 04:50:01 657
665 1068 Neil Jones M 486 MV45 75 04:51:17 04:50:56 665
666 86 Tim Warner M 487 MV60 12 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 04:51:24 04:50:44 662
667 622 Debbie Pike F 180 FV50 19 04:51:26 04:51:02 670
668 232 Peter Majer M 488 MV45 76 04:51:35 04:51:00 669
669 820 Richard Blake M 489 MV50 63 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 04:51:38 04:50:21 660
670 994 Billy Hughes M 490 MV40 86 04:51:41 04:51:12 672
671 717 Jack Wilson M 491 MOPEN 214 04:51:53 04:51:40 674
672 257 Jaqui Sampson F 181 FV40 31 GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 04:51:54 04:51:09 671
673 1274 Rebecca Cook F 182 FV35 39 04:52:20 04:50:47 663
674 965 Rebecca Connolly F 183 FV45 29 04:52:20 04:50:47 664
675 489 Jacob Whitwam M 492 MOPEN 215 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 04:52:40 04:51:34 673
676 188 Lee Ford M 493 MV45 77 TRAWDEN AC 04:52:54 04:51:46 675
677 184 Niamh Knapton F 184 FV45 30 04:52:58 04:52:04 677
678 194 Bryony Black F 185 FV45 31 04:53:02 04:52:08 678
679 290 David Ellison M 494 MV45 78 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 04:53:33 04:52:36 682
680 942 Katy Mcgowan F 186 FV40 32 FOREST MONSTERS 04:53:43 04:51:54 676