Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
681 1059 Joe Palik M 495 MOPEN 216 04:53:53 04:52:19 679
682 1243 Duncan Gregory M 496 MV45 79 04:53:58 04:52:32 681
683 32 Alison Schofield F 187 FV45 32 04:54:23 04:53:52 686
684 645 Joanne Harris F 188 FV35 40 04:54:35 04:52:44 683
685 1246 Ryan Willoughby M 497 MOPEN 217 04:54:36 04:52:29 680
686 847 Kerry Louise Barker F 189 FV35 41 04:55:03 04:53:12 684
687 1020 Sally Talbot F 190 FV45 33 04:55:07 04:53:34 685
688 502 Gary Heskett M 498 MV45 80 04:55:36 04:54:11 687
689 1116 David Howes M 499 MOPEN 218 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 04:56:25 04:56:09 696
690 789 Nathan Gibson M 500 MOPEN 219 04:56:43 04:54:33 688
691 1280 Darren Patrick M 501 MOPEN 220 04:56:45 04:55:17 691
692 815 Fleur Castle F 191 FOPEN 57 04:56:55 04:56:07 695
693 874 Alisje Churchyard F 192 FOPEN 58 04:56:59 04:55:50 692
694 1185 Helena Conlin F 193 FV50 20 RIPON RUNNERS 04:57:08 04:56:18 697
695 946 Leanne Jackson F 194 FV35 42 MILLOM STRIDERS 04:57:12 04:56:47 699
696 939 Phillip Ross M 502 MOPEN 221 04:57:13 04:55:15 690
697 1258 Sofie Cataldo F 195 FOPEN 59 04:57:20 04:55:05 689
698 738 Lucie Kelly F 196 FV40 33 04:57:32 04:56:19 698
699 1060 Jess Taylor F 197 FOPEN 60 04:57:36 04:56:02 693
700 1100 David Lunan M 503 MV70 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:57:53 04:57:02 701
701 1309 Michael Lunan M 504 MV40 87 04:57:53 04:57:02 700
702 276 George Sherriffs M 505 MV55 34 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:58:09 04:56:06 694
703 938 Mat Sunderland M 506 MV45 81 04:58:18 04:57:17 702
704 317 Victoria Bowe F 198 FOPEN 61 04:58:26 04:57:32 703
705 46 Pete Morley M 507 MOPEN 222 04:59:12 04:58:34 708
706 1062 Will Allcock M 508 MOPEN 223 04:59:15 04:58:50 711
707 1192 Dan Kitchener M 509 MV40 88 VEGAN RUNNERS 04:59:33 04:58:03 704
708 450 Kasia Lewandowska F 199 FV35 43 04:59:46 04:59:21 713
709 165 Graham Denney M 510 MV50 64 TRAWDEN AC 04:59:49 04:58:41 710
710 190 Gillian Greenwood F 200 FV55 6 TRAWDEN AC 04:59:49 04:58:24 707
711 164 Linda Ensby F 201 FV50 21 TRAWDEN AC 04:59:49 04:58:23 706
712 408 Geraldine Thomas F 202 FV45 34 HAZELMERE RUNNERS 04:59:56 04:58:20 705
713 149 Gary Holmes M 511 MOPEN 224 05:00:08 04:58:41 709
714 707 Lindsay Kyle F 203 FV40 34 05:00:18 04:58:52 712
715 439 Leo Stead M 512 MV40 89 05:00:25 05:00:10 716
716 234 Phil Johnson M 513 MOPEN 225 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 05:00:41 05:00:14 717
717 239 Elizabeth Wareing F 204 FV45 35 05:00:46 04:59:31 714
718 140 Michelle Garbutt F 205 FV35 44 BINGLEY HARRIERS 05:01:17 05:00:14 718
719 271 Sam Cottey M 514 MOPEN 226 05:01:31 04:59:33 715
720 519 Sarah Delaney F 206 FV45 36 NEWCASTLE FRONTRUNNERS 05:01:38 05:00:43 719