Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
41 1276 Sam Castle M 39 MOPEN 23 03:20:49 03:20:21 41
42 136 Liam Craine M 40 MOPEN 24 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 03:21:15 03:21:14 42
43 183 John Worthington M 41 MV55 2 03:21:25 03:21:23 43
44 557 Carli Baldwin F 3 FOPEN 3 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 03:21:31 03:21:26 44
45 1012 Paul Charlton M 42 MV40 7 JARROW AND HEBBURN AC 03:21:43 03:21:35 45
46 26 Robert Beech M 43 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:22:22 03:21:41 46
47 1206 Richard Collitt M 44 MV45 9 03:22:38 03:22:35 48
48 387 Danny Brunton M 45 MOPEN 26 BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:22:48 03:22:10 47
49 151 Warren Langler Watts M 46 MV45 10 03:23:05 03:23:02 49
50 1241 Rachel Masser F 4 FV45 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 03:23:35 03:23:33 50
51 1044 Lee Doswell M 47 MV40 8 03:23:37 03:23:33 51
52 990 Nathanael Ingram M 48 MOPEN 27 03:24:35 03:24:31 52
53 28 Steven Taylor M 49 MOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:24:42 03:24:32 53
54 1097 John Grundy M 50 MV40 9 03:24:47 03:24:39 56
55 781 Graeme Reid M 51 MV45 11 03:25:04 03:24:36 55
56 402 Keiran Sandham M 52 MOPEN 29 03:25:07 03:24:33 54
57 31 Jo Payze F 5 FV45 2 03:25:14 03:25:09 59
58 650 Gary Bradwell M 53 MOPEN 30 03:25:34 03:24:52 57
59 1186 Stuart Nixon M 54 MOPEN 31 03:25:40 03:25:09 58
60 768 David Emanuel M 55 MV55 3 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:25:48 03:25:28 60
61 1318 Sol Schwarz M 56 MV40 10 PRESTWICH AC 03:26:20 03:26:17 61
62 301 Chris Pugh M 57 MOPEN 32 BRIDGNORTH 03:26:58 03:26:52 64
63 148 Adrian Kamis M 58 MV55 4 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:27:00 03:26:59 66
64 1255 David Quinn M 59 MV40 11 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC 03:27:18 03:26:24 62
65 1225 Jayne Price F 6 FOPEN 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:27:21 03:26:40 63
66 860 Andrew Davies M 60 MOPEN 33 03:27:31 03:26:58 65
67 79 Richard Storr M 61 MOPEN 34 03:27:53 03:27:43 68
68 997 Rich Warner M 62 MV40 12 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:28:12 03:27:40 67
69 902 Christopher Cantillo M 63 MOPEN 35 03:28:45 03:28:41 69
70 67 Graeme Fleming M 64 MOPEN 36 03:29:53 03:29:40 72
71 1232 Bobby Wotherspoon M 65 MV45 12 MOTHERWELL ATHLETICS CLUB 03:30:05 03:29:25 70
72 567 Lindsey Clegg F 7 FV35 1 HOSFORTH HARRIERS 03:30:19 03:30:18 73
73 1054 Edward Hillier M 66 MV40 13 03:30:35 03:30:32 74
74 873 Geoffrey Wakefield M 67 MOPEN 37 03:30:47 03:29:39 71
75 1272 Thomas Fletcher M 68 MOPEN 38 03:30:54 03:30:52 76
76 303 Stephen Pugh M 69 MV40 14 03:30:56 03:30:51 75
77 252 James Pearson M 70 MV40 15 CITY OF HULL AC 03:31:03 03:31:00 77
78 592 Christopher Pinkham M 71 MOPEN 39 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:31:34 03:31:03 78
79 1168 Billy Burns M 72 MV45 13 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 03:32:16 03:31:45 79
80 1228 Ian Shorrock M 73 MV40 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:32:58 03:32:17 80