Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
761 849 Helen Gilliland F 223 FV40 38 05:10:32 05:08:36 761
762 1061 Sandra Finerty F 224 FV40 39 05:11:24 05:02:29 729
763 197 Mal Hills M 539 MV60 13 05:11:38 05:11:23 770
764 161 Michelle Haresnape F 225 FV50 25 05:12:03 05:10:22 762
765 836 Andy Shackleton M 540 MV70 3 05:12:06 05:11:05 768
766 341 Abby Wilson F 226 FV35 47 05:12:10 05:10:45 766
767 804 Christopher Allen M 541 MOPEN 237 05:12:11 05:10:38 765
768 35 Grace Oddie F 227 FV35 48 05:12:12 05:10:29 763
769 134 Stephen Elliott M 542 MOPEN 238 05:12:27 05:11:00 767
770 1003 Ed Key M 543 MV40 96 JOGGING PALS 05:12:29 05:12:17 776
771 1145 Joe Hall M 544 MOPEN 239 05:12:30 05:10:32 764
772 1000 Michael Till M 545 MV65 8 05:12:47 05:12:38 781
773 1058 Ellen Taylor F 228 FOPEN 65 RYSTON RUNNERS 05:12:47 05:11:12 769
774 971 Lizzie Cooke F 229 FV55 9 05:12:53 05:12:08 775
775 1073 Helen Cooke F 230 FOPEN 66 CLWB RHEDEG DVT 05:13:09 05:12:22 777
776 969 Steve Berry M 546 MV45 83 05:13:12 05:12:22 778
777 88 Andrea Johnson F 231 FV35 49 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 05:13:18 05:13:08 784
778 1282 Jack Griffin M 547 MOPEN 240 05:13:25 05:11:56 774
779 492 Stewart Simpson M 548 MOPEN 241 05:13:33 05:12:22 779
780 635 Josephine Gaskin F 232 FOPEN 67 05:13:36 05:11:45 771
781 582 Emma Cooper F 233 FV40 40 05:13:40 05:11:51 772
782 680 Russ Missett M 549 MV45 84 05:13:41 05:11:55 773
783 458 Victoria Maw F 234 FV40 41 05:13:48 05:13:00 782
784 1139 Evan Shanks M 550 MV40 97 05:13:56 05:12:26 780
785 391 James Mills M 551 MOPEN 242 05:14:58 05:13:03 783
786 1120 Samantha Forster F 235 FOPEN 68 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 05:15:55 05:15:14 785
787 746 Emma Brooks F 236 FV35 50 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 05:16:14 05:15:27 786
788 87 Stuart Heys M 552 MOPEN 243 05:16:43 05:15:40 787
789 1122 Hannah Clarkson F 237 FOPEN 69 NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS 05:17:02 05:16:06 789
790 1089 Dario Colombo M 553 MOPEN 244 REDWAY RUNNERS 05:17:02 05:16:47 791
791 740 Kerryanne Price F 238 FV35 51 05:17:41 05:15:51 788
792 1144 Aleksandra Biernat F 239 FOPEN 70 05:17:59 05:16:14 790
793 628 Kirsty Nelson F 240 FV45 38 ELVET STRIDERS 05:18:05 05:17:18 793
794 463 Steph Greenwell F 241 FOPEN 71 ELVET STRIDERS 05:18:05 05:17:19 794
795 461 Heather Raistrick F 242 FV55 10 ELVET STRIDERS 05:18:05 05:17:18 792
796 211 Julie Nisbet F 243 FV35 52 AYCLIFFE RUNNING CLUB 05:18:20 05:18:14 799
797 287 Kerry Burns F 244 FOPEN 72 05:18:29 05:17:26 795
798 1052 Archie Norman M 554 MOPEN 245 05:19:14 05:17:39 796
799 895 Charlotte Francis F 245 FOPEN 73 05:19:16 05:18:18 800
800 1041 Claire Holland F 246 FOPEN 74 05:19:38 05:18:01 798