Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
841 538 Luke Talbot M 575 MOPEN 250 05:33:01 05:31:44 840
842 832 Anne-Marie Goodwin F 267 FV35 56 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 05:33:05 05:31:51 841
843 831 David Goodwin M 576 MV40 101 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 05:33:06 05:31:53 842
844 181 Karl Fursey M 577 MV45 88 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 05:33:43 05:30:21 836
845 798 Samantha Thomas F 268 FOPEN 77 05:34:11 05:33:38 846
846 65 Jacqui Evans F 269 FV35 57 05:35:20 05:33:26 844
847 66 David Ward M 578 MOPEN 251 05:35:22 05:33:26 845
848 401 Karen Mckeever F 270 FV45 46 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 05:35:44 05:35:15 849
849 1163 Sacha Petrovic M 579 MV40 102 BILLERICAY STRIDERS 05:36:01 05:33:56 847
850 1181 Kev Lawson M 580 MOPEN 252 PARKSIDE PANTHERS 05:36:17 05:35:26 850
851 861 Emma Littlewood F 271 FOPEN 78 05:36:41 05:35:04 848
852 921 Rachel Bowlin F 272 FOPEN 79 05:37:43 05:36:15 851
853 1295 Jessica Hilliard F 273 FOPEN 80 05:38:06 05:36:50 855
854 265 Jenni Baker F 274 FV50 29 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 05:38:11 05:36:22 852
855 266 Keith Baker M 581 MV50 72 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 05:38:12 05:36:23 853
856 1326 Mark Watson M 582 MV45 89 05:38:16 05:38:07 857
857 1235 Laura Brady F 275 FOPEN 81 05:38:41 05:36:46 854
858 661 Mikael Blacklock M 583 MOPEN 253 05:39:23 05:37:39 856
859 187 Diane Ford F 276 FV45 47 TRAWDEN AC 05:40:59 05:39:35 858
860 110 Suzanne Davies F 277 FV55 13 TRAWDEN AC 05:41:00 05:39:36 859
861 1133 Linda Fothergill F 278 FV50 30 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:41:58 05:40:49 860
862 596 Kathryn Yates F 279 FOPEN 82 05:43:07 05:42:51 862
863 595 Tony Agnew M 584 MV40 103 05:43:07 05:42:51 861
864 374 Gary Ki Lanigan M 585 MV65 9 05:43:13 05:42:54 863
865 575 Lyn Robson F 280 FV35 58 05:43:39 05:43:28 865
866 362 Stephanie Carlyle F 281 FV45 48 05:43:55 05:43:46 868
867 361 Lorraine Axtell F 282 FV45 49 05:43:57 05:43:49 869
868 155 Janet Brooks F 283 FV50 31 05:44:34 05:43:28 866
869 1299 Deborah Stevenson F 284 FV40 45 TRAWDEN AC 05:44:35 05:43:28 867
870 1190 Cressida Soygazi F 285 FV35 59 05:44:36 05:43:02 864
871 1082 Caroline Irvine F 286 FV45 50 JOGGING BUDDIES 05:45:20 05:44:54 870
872 627 Laura Walton F 287 FV40 46 05:45:32 05:45:20 874
873 1013 Emily Birch F 288 FOPEN 83 05:46:17 05:45:15 871
874 503 Dionne Torkington Craven F 289 FV45 51 05:46:56 05:46:03 875
875 604 Lisa Darcy F 290 FV50 32 05:47:00 05:45:18 873
876 608 Justine Smith F 291 FV45 52 05:47:00 05:45:18 872
877 1010 Kerry Mckitterick F 292 FV40 47 05:48:07 05:47:14 878
878 922 Luke Browning M 586 MOPEN 254 05:48:10 05:46:42 876
879 600 Richard Evans M 587 MOPEN 255 05:48:54 05:48:06 879
880 84 Simon Lister M 588 MV45 90 TRAWDEN AC 05:49:09 05:48:11 880