Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
921 462 Anne-Marie Fisher F 315 FV35 63 ELVET STRIDERS 06:06:40 06:05:04 920
922 925 Angela Constance F 316 FV45 61 06:07:12 06:05:44 921
923 1312 Craig Lancaster M 607 MOPEN 260 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 06:08:07 06:06:40 922
924 1037 Michael Walker M 608 MOPEN 261 06:08:24 06:08:08 924
925 888 Sophie Arnold F 317 FOPEN 86 06:08:57 06:08:02 923
926 459 Kerry Barnett F 318 FV45 62 ELVET STRIDERS 06:10:55 06:09:18 925
927 1322 Sophie Savage F 319 FOPEN 87 06:11:04 06:10:53 927
928 816 David Munro M 609 MOPEN 262 06:11:29 06:10:40 926
929 218 David Burns M 610 MV50 76 06:13:37 06:13:25 929
930 1300 John Howorth M 611 MV65 12 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 06:14:58 06:12:59 928
931 1014 Linda Goodlad F 320 FV50 37 06:15:33 06:14:29 930
932 540 Hazel Spencer-Payne F 321 FOPEN 88 06:18:59 06:18:06 931
933 223 Caroline Colgan F 322 FV45 63 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 06:19:31 06:18:54 932
934 222 Stuart Mcintyre M 612 MV45 97 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 06:19:32 06:18:56 933
935 670 Sharon Harrison F 323 FV40 49 KIRKBY MILERS 06:22:45 06:21:42 934
936 931 Troy Conner M 613 MV40 105 06:24:10 06:24:10 937
937 52 Jennifer Lawrence F 324 FV40 50 06:25:12 06:23:56 935
938 53 Tony Lawrence M 614 MV50 77 06:25:16 06:23:59 936
939 671 Alison Wingate F 325 FV45 64 KIRKBY MILERS 06:28:12 06:27:10 939
940 584 Emily Trotter F 326 FOPEN 89 06:28:49 06:26:59 938
941 1193 Andrew Rennie M 615 MV45 98 100 MARATHON CLUB 06:29:05 06:27:30 940
942 855 Phil Repper M 616 MOPEN 263 06:29:06 06:28:47 941
943 102 Helen O'Hara F 327 FV40 51 06:39:55 06:38:14 942
944 207 Glyn Poolford M 617 MV60 17 06:41:05 06:41:05 945
945 724 Leslie Lepper M 618 MV60 18 MARLOW STRIDERS 06:41:11 06:39:36 943
946 68 Russell Harper M 619 MV55 41 06:41:51 06:41:51 949
947 834 Claire Scaife F 328 FOPEN 90 06:42:02 06:41:34 948
948 137 Adam Bull M 620 MV50 78 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 06:42:14 06:41:14 946
949 138 Carol Bull F 329 FV50 38 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 06:42:15 06:41:14 947
950 1172 David Williamson M 621 MV55 42 CIVIL SERVICE SPORTS 06:42:31 06:40:35 944
951 907 Richard-Drew Wilson M 622 MV45 99 06:42:37 06:42:29 952
952 92 Lynne Hawthornthwaite F 330 FV40 52 TRAWDEN AC 06:43:56 06:42:24 950
953 91 Paul Roberts M 623 MV45 100 TRAWDEN AC 06:43:57 06:42:24 951
954 736 Malcolm Fisher M 624 MOPEN 264 06:46:20 06:45:06 953
955 70 Phil Holbrook M 625 MV55 43 06:46:57 06:46:29 954
956 947 Steve Bell M 626 MV55 44 06:46:57 06:46:30 955
957 1251 Rachael Percival F 331 FV40 53 06:48:06 06:48:06 956
958 578 Sarah Caskey F 332 FOPEN 91 PETERBOROUGH 07:00:49 07:00:47 957
959 279 Susan Adams F 333 FV65 5 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 07:02:00 07:02:00 958
960 280 Paul Adams M 627 MV65 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 07:02:00 07:02:00 959