Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
81 879 Jennie Roberts F 8 FV40 1 03:33:39 03:33:24 82
82 550 Carl Barnaby M 74 MOPEN 40 03:33:48 03:33:07 81
83 1169 Nadia Stock F 9 FV35 2 HEATON HARRIERS 03:33:57 03:33:52 84
84 1302 Neil Webster M 75 MV50 2 03:34:09 03:33:53 85
85 1051 Tom Cosway M 76 MOPEN 41 TRAWDEN AC 03:34:46 03:33:48 83
86 1238 William Daniels M 77 MV60 1 RHONDDA AC 03:35:09 03:34:37 88
87 871 Matthew Curtis M 78 MV40 17 03:35:35 03:33:59 86
88 504 Joy Schaeffer F 10 FOPEN 5 03:35:37 03:35:34 90
89 1167 Jason Clark M 79 MV45 14 03:35:42 03:34:46 89
90 213 Rosie Thomas F 11 FOPEN 6 03:35:52 03:34:32 87
91 475 Simon Herrick M 80 MV40 18 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 03:36:02 03:35:54 92
92 1173 Paul Dixon M 81 MV45 15 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 03:36:03 03:35:48 91
93 256 Neil Phillips M 82 MV60 2 03:36:21 03:36:16 93
94 937 Mark Terry M 83 MOPEN 42 BRJ RUN AND TRI 03:36:47 03:36:35 95
95 1042 David Stevens M 84 MOPEN 43 03:36:59 03:36:45 96
96 772 Dickie Hudd M 85 MV45 16 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:37:09 03:37:01 100
97 465 Andrew Watson M 86 MOPEN 44 03:37:10 03:36:47 97
98 274 Stephen Taylor M 87 MV40 19 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:37:11 03:37:01 99
99 335 Chris Butterworth M 88 MOPEN 45 LONELY GOAT RC 03:37:24 03:37:08 101
100 975 Lucy Rowley F 12 FV40 2 03:37:37 03:36:16 94
101 726 Simon Nixon M 89 MV50 3 LONELY GOAT RC 03:37:47 03:37:29 102
102 785 Will Nelson M 90 MOPEN 46 03:37:49 03:36:52 98
103 629 Christopher Young M 91 MV40 20 03:38:01 03:37:37 103
104 1093 Alan Clarke M 92 MV50 4 03:38:46 03:38:01 104
105 510 Liang Zhou M 93 MOPEN 47 03:38:55 03:38:52 106
106 852 Jon Hill M 94 MV40 21 03:39:09 03:38:52 107
107 544 James Scott M 95 MOPEN 48 03:39:21 03:38:51 105
108 1046 Lizzie Hough F 13 FV35 3 03:39:25 03:39:22 108
109 233 Glenn Patterson M 96 MV40 22 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 03:39:49 03:39:37 110
110 27 Paul White M 97 MOPEN 49 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 03:40:02 03:39:34 109
111 955 Neil Thompson M 98 MV40 23 FITMUMS AND FRIENDS 03:40:21 03:39:44 111
112 47 Damon Hesford M 99 MOPEN 50 TEAM DEANE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:40:43 03:40:38 113
113 856 Melanie Rotherham F 14 FV50 1 03:41:40 03:41:31 117
114 776 Nicki Maskell F 15 FOPEN 7 ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON 03:41:50 03:40:48 114
115 1187 Michael Croft M 100 MOPEN 51 03:41:51 03:41:20 116
116 485 Dean Bingley M 101 MV40 24 03:42:02 03:41:48 118
117 1317 Mohammed Jabbar M 102 MOPEN 52 03:42:07 03:40:06 112
118 630 Jamie Hoare M 103 MOPEN 53 03:42:14 03:42:02 119
119 664 Simon Fletcher M 104 MV50 5 03:42:28 03:41:10 115
120 950 John Walker M 105 MV50 6 FITMUMS AND FRIENDS 03:42:41 03:42:03 120