Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 545 Keith Ridley M 106 MOPEN 54 03:42:47 03:42:16 122
122 369 Ian Maiden M 107 MV45 17 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:42:56 03:42:25 124
123 1247 Thomas Pinkham M 108 MOPEN 55 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:42:56 03:42:24 123
124 1198 Chris Renton M 109 MV55 5 03:43:06 03:43:01 127
125 725 Haley Bellerby F 16 FOPEN 8 03:43:07 03:42:28 125
126 929 Suzanne Smith F 17 FV45 3 EDEN RUNNERS 03:43:11 03:42:30 126
127 115 Martin Page M 110 MV40 25 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 03:43:25 03:43:16 129
128 38 Graham Grout M 111 MV60 3 BRISTOL & WEST AC 03:43:36 03:43:32 131
129 367 Wayne Wideman M 112 MV40 26 KIPPAX HARRIERS 03:43:48 03:42:11 121
130 1165 Neil Brock M 113 MV50 7 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:43:52 03:43:31 130
131 829 Maria Catterall F 18 FOPEN 9 03:44:00 03:43:57 133
132 1266 Adrian Blackledge M 114 MV40 27 TRAWDEN AC 03:44:09 03:43:56 132
133 221 Emily Taylor F 19 FOPEN 10 03:44:31 03:44:22 134
134 242 Tim Brown M 115 MV45 18 KINGSTON UPON HULL ATHLETICS C 03:44:50 03:44:37 136
135 953 Andy Titley M 116 MV55 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 03:44:57 03:44:50 137
136 952 Richard Suttle M 117 MV50 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 03:44:57 03:44:51 138
137 1050 Daniel Kealey M 118 MOPEN 56 03:44:58 03:43:09 128
138 93 Will Walker M 119 MOPEN 57 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:45:10 03:44:28 135
139 1156 Nigel Baines M 120 MV45 19 03:45:17 03:45:00 140
140 228 Dave Ferguson M 121 MOPEN 58 03:45:41 03:45:28 143
141 63 Michael Collins M 122 MOPEN 59 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 03:45:52 03:45:34 144
142 1183 Julie Harnisch F 20 FOPEN 11 03:45:53 03:45:04 141
143 351 Mike Lunn M 123 MOPEN 60 03:45:56 03:44:52 139
144 250 Andy Williams M 124 MV50 9 03:45:56 03:45:21 142
145 614 Suzanne Greenhalgh F 21 FV35 4 03:45:57 03:45:49 146
146 935 Stuart Livesey M 125 MV40 28 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 03:45:57 03:45:48 145
147 1209 Lois Varnam F 22 FOPEN 12 03:47:17 03:46:29 149
148 277 Gary Allbutt M 126 MV50 10 PLYMOUTH MUSKETTERS 03:47:31 03:47:22 152
149 653 Ben Taylorson M 127 MOPEN 61 REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 03:47:38 03:46:58 150
150 205 Anthony Cook M 128 MV40 29 03:47:45 03:47:28 154
151 1077 Michael Pickavance M 129 MV40 30 03:47:48 03:47:31 155
152 1250 Simon Jordan M 130 MOPEN 62 03:47:53 03:47:12 151
153 1131 James Ding M 131 MOPEN 63 03:47:56 03:46:23 148
154 882 James Malin M 132 MOPEN 64 03:48:20 03:46:00 147
155 649 Jonathan Carter M 133 MV40 31 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:48:27 03:48:21 157
156 373 Rowan Cogger M 134 MOPEN 65 03:48:28 03:47:47 156
157 1275 Lucy Stamford F 23 FV40 3 BEVERLEY AC 03:48:46 03:48:35 162
158 859 Brian Cumpsty M 135 MV50 11 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 03:48:46 03:48:31 160
159 1180 Paul Botham M 136 MV45 20 03:48:46 03:48:31 161
160 688 Robert Mansbridge M 137 MOPEN 66 03:49:04 03:48:30 159