Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
161 1184 Damien Gouriet M 138 MOPEN 67 03:49:14 03:48:25 158
162 305 Martin Wallis M 139 MV50 12 HALMER HARRIERS 03:49:25 03:48:58 165
163 920 Pavel Malinovskis M 140 MOPEN 68 03:49:32 03:47:27 153
164 632 Mick O'Callaghan M 141 MV55 7 03:49:38 03:48:44 163
165 440 Ben Jessop M 142 MV40 32 03:49:40 03:48:56 164
166 748 Nicola Raby F 24 FV40 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 03:49:48 03:49:46 168
167 566 Alex Leyland M 143 MOPEN 69 03:49:58 03:49:53 169
168 734 John Van De Paverd M 144 MV45 21 03:50:09 03:49:30 167
169 766 Martin Knight M 145 MV45 22 03:50:19 03:50:14 175
170 889 Mark Chapman M 146 MOPEN 70 03:50:19 03:50:01 173
171 393 Fatih Bowman F 25 FOPEN 13 03:50:19 03:49:55 170
172 1316 Dean Barber M 147 MV40 33 03:50:26 03:50:22 177
173 656 Simon Taylor M 148 MOPEN 71 03:50:37 03:50:01 172
174 1248 Sol Whittaker M 149 MOPEN 72 03:50:38 03:49:57 171
175 1268 Jo Kilkenny F 26 FV35 5 AMBLESIDE AC 03:50:39 03:50:07 174
176 1278 Catherine Higgins F 27 FOPEN 14 03:50:48 03:50:17 176
177 887 Thomas King M 150 MOPEN 73 03:50:50 03:50:41 178
178 1038 James Dent M 151 MOPEN 74 03:51:10 03:49:10 166
179 729 Jack Skilling M 152 MOPEN 75 03:51:13 03:50:42 179
180 214 Hilary Hennah F 28 FV45 4 03:51:27 03:50:54 180
181 80 Bill Hornby M 153 MV45 23 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 03:51:51 03:51:25 182
182 797 Frank Spooner M 154 MOPEN 76 03:52:21 03:52:00 184
183 282 Jennifer Swindell F 29 FOPEN 15 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:52:27 03:51:44 183
184 621 Alan Field M 155 MV45 24 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:52:37 03:51:03 181
185 817 Jose Villalobos M 156 MOPEN 77 03:52:44 03:52:23 188
186 226 Vic Johnston M 157 MV40 34 03:53:10 03:52:56 192
187 878 Danny Steer M 158 MOPEN 78 03:53:15 03:52:26 189
188 426 Susanne Lumsden F 30 FV40 5 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS 03:53:16 03:52:10 186
189 1034 Jamie Cyr F 31 FOPEN 16 03:53:20 03:52:08 185
190 338 Dan Timbers M 159 MV40 35 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 03:53:24 03:52:54 191
191 872 Luke Churchyard M 160 MOPEN 79 03:53:31 03:52:23 187
192 739 Leigh-Anne Webster F 32 FOPEN 17 03:53:34 03:52:40 190
193 1311 Mike Allsopp M 161 MV50 13 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 03:53:56 03:53:47 196
194 551 Benjamin Lines M 162 MOPEN 80 03:54:03 03:53:50 197
195 1121 Amie Mcavoy F 33 FOPEN 18 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 03:54:05 03:53:25 194
196 906 Ella Foreman F 34 FOPEN 19 JESMOND JOGGERS 03:54:09 03:53:18 193
197 984 John Trevett M 163 MV60 4 03:54:19 03:53:39 195
198 735 James Morrison M 164 MV40 36 TIVERTON HARRIERS 03:54:36 03:54:27 205
199 961 Duane Daugherty M 165 MV55 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:54:37 03:54:27 206
200 1219 Adam Lowe M 166 MV45 25 LOSTOCK AC 03:54:45 03:54:38 209