Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
201 1151 Iain Conley M 167 MV45 26 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 03:54:49 03:54:36 208
202 1148 Anthony Turner M 168 MV40 37 03:54:52 03:53:59 198
203 1140 Sam Hughes M 169 MOPEN 81 03:55:06 03:54:31 207
204 803 James Payne M 170 MOPEN 82 03:55:08 03:54:01 201
205 684 Adam Potts M 171 MV45 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 03:55:14 03:55:11 214
206 270 Sam Goodacre M 172 MOPEN 83 03:55:17 03:55:04 213
207 372 Robert Gavan M 173 MOPEN 84 03:55:23 03:54:53 211
208 1106 Peter Russell M 174 MV45 28 UKNETRUNNER 03:55:29 03:54:24 204
209 127 Elizabeth Nolte F 35 FV35 6 03:55:29 03:54:10 202
210 356 Hannah Gibbins F 36 FOPEN 20 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:55:31 03:54:01 200
211 355 Dean Gibbins M 175 MOPEN 85 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:55:31 03:54:01 199
212 206 Mike Darbyshire M 176 MV50 14 03:55:35 03:54:23 203
213 542 Peter Wright M 177 MOPEN 86 03:55:48 03:54:53 210
214 631 Jack Dare M 178 MOPEN 87 03:55:50 03:55:38 218
215 403 Sharon Matthews F 37 FV45 5 03:56:08 03:56:05 219
216 689 Giles Tarver M 179 MV45 29 03:56:09 03:54:57 212
217 460 Peter Whelan M 180 MV45 30 03:56:13 03:55:20 215
218 383 Richard Hodgson M 181 MV55 9 WRAY RUNNERS 03:56:23 03:56:16 220
219 1301 Ben Swarbrick M 182 MOPEN 88 03:56:35 03:55:36 217
220 123 Adrian Brooks M 183 MV40 38 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:56:39 03:56:34 226
221 674 Anton Wright M 184 MOPEN 89 03:56:52 03:56:18 221
222 573 Jessica Hurt F 38 FOPEN 21 03:57:06 03:56:31 225
223 1141 Ian Baynes M 185 MV45 31 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 03:57:06 03:57:03 230
224 514 Callem Forde M 186 MOPEN 90 03:57:13 03:56:19 222
225 297 Colin Crump M 187 MV60 5 HALMER HARRIERS 03:57:17 03:56:50 228
226 1269 William Brown M 188 MOPEN 91 03:57:21 03:57:08 231
227 45 John Morley M 189 MOPEN 92 03:57:23 03:56:44 227
228 490 Howard Todd M 190 MV60 6 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 03:57:25 03:56:19 223
229 1056 Darren Tillotson M 191 MOPEN 93 03:57:29 03:55:29 216
230 572 Neil Prior M 192 MV50 15 03:57:30 03:56:59 229
231 300 Julian Spencer M 193 MV50 16 TRURO RUNNING CLUB 03:57:41 03:57:24 234
232 868 Michael Green M 194 MV45 32 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:57:53 03:57:12 232
233 349 Kate Bushby F 39 FV35 7 MARLOW STRIDERS 03:57:56 03:56:24 224
234 702 Andrew Sanderson M 195 MV50 17 03:58:08 03:57:29 236
235 1289 Matthew Wilson M 196 MOPEN 94 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:58:10 03:57:28 235
236 1143 Stuart Scroggie M 197 MOPEN 95 03:58:15 03:58:00 244
237 718 Craig Hartley M 198 MOPEN 96 03:58:20 03:58:06 245
238 1223 Wayne Murtagh M 199 MV40 39 03:58:34 03:57:53 242
239 409 Karl Carless M 200 MV45 33 WARLEY WASPS 03:58:37 03:57:55 243
240 1240 Hari Sholinghur M 201 MV40 40 LYMM RUNNERS 03:58:41 03:58:07 246