Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
241 576 Tim Buckley M 202 MV50 18 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:58:50 03:58:29 252
242 1292 Annette Clarke F 40 FV45 6 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 03:58:54 03:58:30 253
243 285 Julie Hunter F 41 FV45 7 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:58:57 03:58:27 250
244 48 Philip Townley M 203 MV50 19 LANCASTER RUNNERS 03:59:01 03:58:24 249
245 1063 Mark Cohen M 204 MOPEN 97 03:59:04 03:57:45 240
246 1242 Chloe Hawkins F 42 FOPEN 22 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 03:59:10 03:59:08 260
247 1159 Mark Smith M 205 MOPEN 98 03:59:15 03:58:47 256
248 1158 Lowenna Smith F 43 FV35 8 03:59:15 03:58:47 257
249 260 Simon Arbuckle M 206 MV40 41 03:59:22 03:57:37 237
250 129 Charmain Jones F 44 FV35 9 HANDY CROSS RUNNERS 03:59:24 03:57:40 238
251 128 Matt Fowler M 207 MV50 20 HANDY CROSS RUNNERS 03:59:24 03:57:40 239
252 1171 Clare Atkinson F 45 FV35 10 COALFIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB 03:59:29 03:57:47 241
253 1197 Peter Walker M 208 MOPEN 99 03:59:31 03:58:51 259
254 1237 Craig Mcadam M 209 MOPEN 100 03:59:34 03:59:30 263
255 916 Charles Paterson M 210 MOPEN 101 03:59:36 03:58:29 251
256 44 Ben Mayou M 211 MOPEN 102 03:59:41 03:59:32 265
257 1157 Tom Langridge M 212 MOPEN 103 03:59:43 03:58:36 254
258 412 Dan Lambert M 213 MV40 42 03:59:46 03:59:27 262
259 974 Lewis Birch M 214 MOPEN 104 03:59:49 03:58:49 258
260 956 Daniel Girling-Jones M 215 MOPEN 105 04:00:11 03:58:13 247
261 891 Evie Mcloughlin F 46 FOPEN 23 04:00:17 03:58:18 248
262 34 Alexandra Whapples F 47 FV50 2 VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CL 04:00:19 03:59:48 268
263 685 Oliver Staton M 216 MOPEN 106 04:00:30 03:59:46 267
264 666 Matthew White M 217 MOPEN 107 04:00:30 03:59:12 261
265 792 Ben Diprose M 218 MV40 43 04:00:32 03:59:31 264
266 782 Richard Hogarth M 219 MOPEN 108 04:00:50 03:58:42 255
267 930 Greg Yates M 220 MOPEN 109 04:00:56 03:59:57 269
268 1154 Steve Barker M 221 MV50 21 04:01:12 04:01:08 272
269 1124 Thomas Whitaker M 222 MV45 34 04:01:23 03:57:17 233
270 90 John Turner M 223 MV40 44 LANCASTER RUNNERS 04:01:34 04:00:56 271
271 76 Graham Dennison M 224 MV40 45 POOLE RUNNERS 04:01:34 03:59:39 266
272 678 Anthony Davies M 225 MOPEN 110 04:01:36 04:01:15 273
273 1113 Lewis Mcintyre M 226 MV55 10 04:01:38 04:00:31 270
274 1177 Titch Evans M 227 MV45 35 04:01:47 04:01:41 276
275 796 James Bartlett M 228 MOPEN 111 04:02:02 04:01:40 275
276 1152 Danny Gilholme M 229 MV45 36 STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS 04:02:33 04:02:11 278
277 1150 Gary Walsh M 230 MV45 37 STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS 04:02:34 04:02:11 277
278 481 Steve Mellor M 231 MV45 38 04:02:48 04:01:34 274
279 747 Martin Macdonald M 232 MOPEN 112 04:03:10 04:02:38 279
280 284 Deborah Yearnshire F 48 FV40 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 04:03:50 04:03:20 283