Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
281 909 Andrew Glover M 233 MV55 11 04:04:02 04:03:02 280
282 682 Neil Cooper M 234 MOPEN 113 04:04:06 04:03:18 282
283 522 Tim Long M 235 MV50 22 04:04:09 04:03:33 284
284 905 Jason Watters M 236 MV40 46 04:04:10 04:03:06 281
285 1305 Damian Mcintyre M 237 MV45 39 NORTH EAST MARATHON CLUB 04:04:24 04:04:11 287
286 273 Ian Ingham M 238 MV45 40 04:04:30 04:04:18 288
287 294 Nick Langdale M 239 MOPEN 114 04:04:50 04:04:44 293
288 957 Lucas Meagor M 240 MV40 47 04:05:06 04:04:28 290
289 343 Steven Martin M 241 MV45 41 04:05:12 04:04:38 291
290 158 Alan Haresnape M 242 MV50 23 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:05:13 04:04:26 289
291 763 Richard Eden M 243 MV40 48 04:05:20 04:03:40 285
292 769 Andrew Moore M 244 MOPEN 115 04:05:31 04:04:54 294
293 526 James Williamson M 245 MOPEN 116 04:05:32 04:05:17 296
294 445 Jason Vigrass M 246 MV45 42 ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB 04:05:44 04:04:01 286
295 1035 Martyn Minchella M 247 MV40 49 CUMBERLAND AC 04:05:47 04:04:39 292
296 152 David Butt M 248 MV65 1 EAST HULL HARRIERS 04:05:54 04:05:42 299
297 793 Geoff Storr M 249 MV55 12 04:05:55 04:05:22 297
298 620 Sharon Spriggs F 49 FV45 8 04:06:03 04:05:22 298
299 598 John Hewson M 250 MV40 50 RUN 4 ALL 04:06:13 04:05:15 295
300 495 Martin Gilpin M 251 MV50 24 04:06:36 04:06:01 301
301 1164 John Hunter M 252 MV55 13 04:06:46 04:06:38 305
302 960 Ralph Cheetham M 253 MV50 25 04:06:50 04:06:00 300
303 400 Richard Bradley M 254 MV50 26 SKIPTON AC 04:06:55 04:06:50 307
304 979 Niamh Ni Mhaoileoin F 50 FOPEN 24 04:07:06 04:06:50 306
305 886 Zoe Hunter F 51 FOPEN 25 WINDERMERE BOYS CLUB 04:07:06 04:06:22 302
306 1111 Jonathan Hunter M 255 MOPEN 117 WINDERMERE BOYS CLUB 04:07:06 04:06:22 303
307 520 Ben Mancey-Jones M 256 MV50 27 04:07:17 04:06:32 304
308 486 Jeremy Kirk M 257 MV40 51 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT 04:07:20 04:07:06 309
309 292 Harshad Patel M 258 MOPEN 118 04:07:39 04:07:33 310
310 308 Robert Hammond M 259 MOPEN 119 HALMER HARRIERS 04:07:41 04:07:00 308
311 555 John Newton M 260 MV50 28 04:07:43 00:00:00 DNF
312 967 Rachel Williams F 52 FOPEN 26 04:08:11 04:08:02 314
313 1205 Tom Mcateer M 261 MV55 14 04:08:15 04:07:56 313
314 914 Laura Powell F 53 FOPEN 27 04:08:49 04:07:55 312
315 1090 Peter Hewson M 262 MOPEN 120 04:09:11 04:08:37 316
316 255 Anthony Daly M 263 MV40 52 04:09:28 04:07:50 311
317 1263 Michael Pate M 264 MV45 43 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:09:34 04:09:17 321
318 521 Helen Ball F 54 FV50 3 CLEVEDON AC 04:09:41 04:09:25 323
319 893 Adrienn Eizenmann F 55 FV35 11 04:09:42 04:08:38 317
320 191 Nick Clark M 265 MV55 15 READING JOGGERS 04:10:01 04:09:23 322