Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2019

Results: 978

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
321 157 Jackie Oakes F 56 FV45 9 TIME2RUN EVENTS 04:10:04 04:08:45 318
322 479 Katie Davis F 57 FOPEN 28 04:10:19 04:08:35 315
323 940 Matthew Gallagher M 266 MOPEN 121 04:10:25 04:10:02 325
324 701 Zak Stinchcombe M 267 MOPEN 122 NORTHBROOK ATHLETICS CLUB 04:10:56 04:09:06 320
325 700 Katherine Plunkett F 58 FOPEN 29 NORTHBROOK ATHLETICS CLUB 04:10:56 04:09:05 319
326 1179 Chris Peet M 268 MV50 29 04:11:04 04:10:31 326
327 340 Lee Simmons M 269 MOPEN 123 04:11:11 04:11:08 332
328 470 Angela Oldham F 59 FV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 04:11:20 04:11:06 331
329 607 Alastair Smith M 270 MV50 30 04:11:21 04:09:31 324
330 399 Gerard Laker M 271 MV55 16 04:11:25 04:11:16 334
331 1025 Dave Robson M 272 MV50 31 04:11:35 04:10:53 330
332 778 Laura Singleton F 60 FV35 12 04:11:48 04:10:35 327
333 288 Stephanie Sharp F 61 FV50 4 04:12:02 04:10:35 328
334 506 Paul Marshall M 273 MOPEN 124 04:12:10 04:11:51 337
335 802 Gary Bowell M 274 MOPEN 125 04:12:13 04:10:36 329
336 537 Dawn Haddrick F 62 FV35 13 04:12:14 04:11:14 333
337 1224 Helen Sugars F 63 FV40 7 04:12:35 04:12:28 342
338 515 Helen Griffiths F 64 FV40 8 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 04:12:38 04:12:10 339
339 119 John Ewbank M 275 MOPEN 126 04:12:55 04:11:24 335
340 179 Paul Smith M 276 MV55 17 CROOK AC 04:13:06 04:12:39 344
341 500 Phil Davies M 277 MOPEN 127 04:13:12 04:12:19 341
342 1078 Matthew Simpson M 278 MOPEN 128 04:13:12 04:12:43 345
343 1031 Jim Coldwell M 279 MOPEN 129 CITY OF HULL AC 04:13:12 04:12:18 340
344 410 Guy Gibson M 280 MV50 32 EAST HULL HARRIERS 04:13:18 04:13:07 349
345 467 Sandy George F 65 FV50 5 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:13:21 04:11:50 336
346 1115 Caterina Mrose F 66 FOPEN 30 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARES AND 04:13:33 04:13:03 347
347 368 Patrick Grindley M 281 MV40 53 MARLOW STRIDERS 04:13:36 04:13:04 348
348 1320 Jamie Mather M 282 MOPEN 130 04:13:38 04:12:09 338
349 371 Mark Duerden M 283 MV50 33 TRAWDEN AC 04:13:39 04:12:50 346
350 936 Annie Bedford F 67 FV35 14 04:14:00 04:12:39 343
351 1210 Matthew Wilson M 284 MOPEN 131 04:14:04 04:13:30 352
352 651 Andrew Crossley M 285 MV45 44 04:14:11 04:13:26 350
353 385 Thomas Root M 286 MV45 45 04:14:34 04:13:59 355
354 1007 Hayden Mounsher M 287 MV50 34 VEGAN RUNNERS 04:14:37 04:14:20 357
355 1262 Carolina Mcfadyen F 68 FV45 10 04:14:44 04:14:11 356
356 175 Sue Woods F 69 FV50 6 WEE COUNTY HARRIERS 04:14:44 04:13:42 354
357 899 Beth Hall F 70 FV35 15 04:14:52 04:13:39 353
358 1279 Jemma Evans F 71 FV45 11 04:15:09 04:14:31 358
359 1160 Stephen Braithwaite M 288 MV45 46 04:15:13 04:14:35 359
360 177 Malcolm Finlayson M 289 MV50 35 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 04:15:14 04:15:08 363